Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,407,757,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,393,116,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,407,757,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,393,116,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THIÊN LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Ngọc Sơn
25/11/2024 14:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THIÊN LONG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Solidifying the irrigation canal in Nghia Trung commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG with 4 bidding package.
07/11/2024 08:30
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has posted an investment and development project Solidifying irrigation canals in Nghia Trung commune.
07/11/2024 08:08
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has posted an investment and development project Solidifying irrigation canals in Nghia Trung commune.
07/11/2024 07:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey consulting, preparation of economic - technical report on construction investment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN LÂM
03/10/2024 12:07
Bid solicitor CUONG PHAT INVESTMENT CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG with the form Open bidding.
17/08/2024 21:30
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Construction of Cultural House in Yen Son village, Nghia Trung commune, Viet Yen town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG with 3 bidding package.
17/08/2024 15:37
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has posted an investment and development project Construction of Cultural House in Yen Son village, Nghia Trung commune, Viet Yen town.
17/08/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Survey consulting, preparation of economic - technical report on construction investment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG with the form Open bidding.
06/08/2024 21:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Solidifying the irrigation canal in Nghia Trung commune with 4 bidding package .
07/11/2024 08:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Construction of Cultural House in Yen Son village, Nghia Trung commune, Viet Yen town with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2024 15:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2024 18:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT
31/07/2024 18:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 668 GROUP
31/07/2024 18:00
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase of the project: Solidifying irrigation canals in Nghia Trung commune with 5 bidding package .
31/07/2024 17:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Purchase of breeding female cows (Laisind cows), corn bran .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BĂC GIANG
28/12/2023 20:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Purchase of breeding female cows (Laisind cows), corn bran with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2023 09:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Purchase of breeding female cows (Laisind cows), corn bran in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2023 09:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Purchase of breeding female cows (Laisind cows), corn bran in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2023 20:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THIÊN LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Ngọc Sơn
25/11/2024 14:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THIÊN LONG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Solidifying the irrigation canal in Nghia Trung commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG with 4 bidding package.
07/11/2024 08:30
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has posted an investment and development project Solidifying irrigation canals in Nghia Trung commune.
07/11/2024 08:08
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has posted an investment and development project Solidifying irrigation canals in Nghia Trung commune.
07/11/2024 07:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey consulting, preparation of economic - technical report on construction investment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN LÂM
03/10/2024 12:07
Bid solicitor CUONG PHAT INVESTMENT CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG with the form Open bidding.
17/08/2024 21:30
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Construction of Cultural House in Yen Son village, Nghia Trung commune, Viet Yen town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG with 3 bidding package.
17/08/2024 15:37
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has posted an investment and development project Construction of Cultural House in Yen Son village, Nghia Trung commune, Viet Yen town.
17/08/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Survey consulting, preparation of economic - technical report on construction investment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG with the form Open bidding.
06/08/2024 21:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA TRUNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects