Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 95 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 59 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 59 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 62.50%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,178,730,793 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,873,331,593 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 62.50%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,178,730,793 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,873,331,593 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.78%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long.
16/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long.
- Winning bidder: CUONG HIEP TRADING AND BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and traffic safety assurance of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long.
- Winning bidder: QUOC TRUNG MATERIAL AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 15:01
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 14:47
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction bidding packages of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VIỆT
29/05/2025 22:28
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK
29/05/2025 22:27
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has posted the request The plan to select contractors to renovate and upgrade the road of Chi Long village (Mr. Binh Hau to Mr. Tien Thanh's house) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long with 7 bidding package.
29/05/2025 22:25
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the road of Chi Long village (Mr. Binh Hau to Mr. Tien Thanh's house).
29/05/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction bidding packages of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VIỆT
29/05/2025 21:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VIỆT
29/05/2025 22:28
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK
29/05/2025 22:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to renovate and upgrade the road of Chi Long village (Mr. Binh Hau to Mr. Tien Thanh's house) with 7 bidding package .
29/05/2025 22:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VIỆT
29/05/2025 21:59
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK
29/05/2025 21:57
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long publishes the plan The plan to select contractor to renovate and upgrade the road of Dong Phong village (Minh's house to Mr. Ung's house) with 8 bidding package .
29/05/2025 21:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VIỆT
14/05/2025 22:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK
14/05/2025 22:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to renovate and upgrade the roads of Chi Long village (section of DH42 to Chi Long Pagoda gate) with 8 bidding package .
14/05/2025 22:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG KHANG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TOÀN
08/04/2025 08:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long.
16/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long.
- Winning bidder: CUONG HIEP TRADING AND BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and traffic safety assurance of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long.
- Winning bidder: QUOC TRUNG MATERIAL AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 15:01
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 14:47
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction bidding packages of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VIỆT
29/05/2025 22:28
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK
29/05/2025 22:27
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has posted the request The plan to select contractors to renovate and upgrade the road of Chi Long village (Mr. Binh Hau to Mr. Tien Thanh's house) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long with 7 bidding package.
29/05/2025 22:25
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the road of Chi Long village (Mr. Binh Hau to Mr. Tien Thanh's house).
29/05/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction bidding packages of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VIỆT
29/05/2025 21:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 95 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Long has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects