Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment

Find: 15:48 28/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Principal building, function rooms and auxiliary items of Ngoc Long Primary and Secondary School
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:40 15/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
248/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/10/2024 14:08
Approval Authority
UBND xã Ngọc Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:37 28/10/2024
to
16:40 15/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:40 15/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
700.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC DC VIỆT NAM Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Thanh Xá - Xã Nghĩa Hiệp - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH UCE Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Trung Đạo - Xã Trung Hưng - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 PHONGCHAU ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Yên Tập - Phường Nhân Hòa - Thị xã Mỹ Hào - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (Hóa đơn của thiết bị)
1
2
Máy ép cọc (Hóa đơn của thiết bị)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa (Hóa đơn của thiết bị)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (Hóa đơn của thiết bị)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi (Hóa đơn của thiết bị)
1
6
Cẩu tự hành (Hoá đơn, giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm của thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
7
Đầm cóc (Hóa đơn của thiết bị)
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ (Hoá đơn, giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm của thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
9
Đầm cóc (Hóa đơn của thiết bị)
1
10
Máy hàn (Hóa đơn của thiết bị)
1
11
Máy thủy bình (Hoá đơn, giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm của thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
12
Máy san cấp phối(Hoá đơn, giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm của thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
13
Búa căn khí nén (Hóa đơn của thiết bị)
1
14
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW (Hóa đơn của thiết bị)
1
15
Máy mài - công suất: 2,7 kW (Hóa đơn của thiết bị)
1
16
Máy vận thăng (Hóa đơn của thiết bị)
1
17
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hoá đơn hoặc đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
18
Máy toàn đạc điện tử hoặc thiết bị định vị GPS
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ HIỆU BỘ
2
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
5.843
100m2
3
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
1.63
tấn
4
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
5.199
tấn
5
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.14
tấn
6
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
1.314
tấn
7
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
1.314
tấn
8
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc cừ, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
48.522
m3
9
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 1T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
128
cấu kiện
10
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
12.131
10tấn/1km
11
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 1T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
128
cấu kiện
12
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
7.684
100m
13
Ép trước cọc BTCT, dài >4m, KT 25x25cm, đất C2 (ép âm hệ số M,NCx1,05)
0.186
100m
14
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm
128
mối nối
15
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.638
m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.016
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.016
100m3
18
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.585
100m3
19
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
28.721
m3
20
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
6.042
m3
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.153
100m2
22
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.768
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
9.485
m3
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.457
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
2.089
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
1.917
tấn
27
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
44.18
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.155
100m2
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.038
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.654
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.176
tấn
32
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
1.055
m3
33
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
12.394
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.291
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.232
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.034
tấn
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
6.819
m3
38
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
3.053
m3
39
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.396
100m3
40
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.478
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.537
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.537
100m3
43
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ôtô chuyển trộn, cự ly <= 4km, ôtô 10,7m3 (Dự kiến sản xuất tại trạm bê tông Việt Mỹ - Hưng Yên)
0.452
100m3
44
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông 3,1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km, bằng ôtô chuyển trộn 10,7m3
0.452
100m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
2.384
100m2
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.517
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.156
tấn
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.379
tấn
49
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
16.54
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
3.718
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second