Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 205 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 39 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 41 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 165 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 158 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.13%, Construction 92.31%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 2.56%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 183,955,430,662 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 183,432,463,036 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.13%, Construction 92.31%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 2.56%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 183,955,430,662 VND, in which the total winning value is: 183,432,463,036 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 32 Tender Notices, of which 32 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 68 VP
16/01/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN.
- Winning bidder: KHANGNINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/01/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Land use rights auction in Dong village, Thuong village, Ngu Kien commune, Vinh Tuong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN with 4 bidding package.
16/01/2025 09:16
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted an investment and development project The land use right land area in Dong village, Thuong village, Ngu Kien commune, Vinh Tuong district.
16/01/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of designs and estimates of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Đức Huy Vĩnh Tường
16/01/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VĨNH PHÚC
16/01/2025 08:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and economic report of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA MINH VĨNH TƯỜNG
16/01/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the request Project LCNT plan (investment preparation stage): Land auction land use rights in Dong village, Thuong village, Ngu Kien commune, Vinh Tuong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN with 3 bidding package.
16/01/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN.
- Winning bidder: DONGTAM VINHPHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2024 15:37
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN with the form Open bidding.
10/06/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 68 VP
16/01/2025 09:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: KHANGNINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/01/2025 09:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Land use rights auction in Dong village, Thuong village, Ngu Kien commune, Vinh Tuong district with 4 bidding package .
16/01/2025 09:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN announced the results of the bid package Verification of designs and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Đức Huy Vĩnh Tường
16/01/2025 09:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VĨNH PHÚC
16/01/2025 08:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN announced the results of the bid package Prepare economic and economic report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA MINH VĨNH TƯỜNG
16/01/2025 08:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN publishes the plan Project LCNT plan (investment preparation stage): Land auction land use rights in Dong village, Thuong village, Ngu Kien commune, Vinh Tuong district with 3 bidding package .
16/01/2025 08:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN announced the results of the bid package Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: KHANGNINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANGHUY FIRE PREVENTION-FIGHTING EQUIPMENT ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED, DONGTAM VINHPHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2024 15:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN announced the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment with 1 participating contractors .
14/06/2024 16:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN publishes Tender Notice Construction + equipment in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 68 VP
16/01/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN.
- Winning bidder: KHANGNINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/01/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Land use rights auction in Dong village, Thuong village, Ngu Kien commune, Vinh Tuong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN with 4 bidding package.
16/01/2025 09:16
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted an investment and development project The land use right land area in Dong village, Thuong village, Ngu Kien commune, Vinh Tuong district.
16/01/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of designs and estimates of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Đức Huy Vĩnh Tường
16/01/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VĨNH PHÚC
16/01/2025 08:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and economic report of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA MINH VĨNH TƯỜNG
16/01/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the request Project LCNT plan (investment preparation stage): Land auction land use rights in Dong village, Thuong village, Ngu Kien commune, Vinh Tuong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN with 3 bidding package.
16/01/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN.
- Winning bidder: DONGTAM VINHPHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2024 15:37
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN with the form Open bidding.
10/06/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 205 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted 39 Tender Notices in 32 bidding packages. Among these, 32 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has posted 41 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 41 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has a relationship with 33 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has a relationship with 46 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGŨ KIÊN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects