Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 110 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 32 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 77 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 71 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,012,023,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 91,743,447,934 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,012,023,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 91,743,447,934 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU.
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUAN COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 16:45
Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Preparation of E-Bidding Documents, evaluation of E-Bidding Documents for construction bidding packages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU.
19/11/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of LCNT results online for construction bidding packages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU.
- Winning bidder: THAO NGUYEN INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Supervision of construction works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU.
19/11/2024 14:37
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THINH HN CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT IN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating and solidifying the canal and upgrading the A3-2-1 canal shoreline (section from Ms. Quyen's house to Mr. Son's house) Nhat Tuu commune, Kim Bang district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU with 6 bidding package.
19/11/2024 14:30
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted an investment and development project Renovating and solidifying the canal, upgrading the A3-2-1 canal shoreline (section from Ms. Quyen's house to Mr. Son's house) Nhat Tuu commune, Kim Bang district.
19/11/2024 14:14
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the yard foundation, embankment foundation, build walls to enclose the domestic waste transfer yard in Nhat Tuu commune.
16/09/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted the results of the bidding package Package #3: The whole building part of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU.
- Winning bidder: QUANG DUNG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2024 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Preparation of E-Bidding Documents, evaluation of E-Bidding Documents for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 14:41
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of LCNT results online for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: THAO NGUYEN INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 14:39
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 14:37
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THINH HN CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT IN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 14:35
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating and solidifying the canal and upgrading the A3-2-1 canal shoreline (section from Ms. Quyen's house to Mr. Son's house) Nhat Tuu commune, Kim Bang district with 6 bidding package .
19/11/2024 14:30
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU announced the results of the bid package Package #3: The whole building part .
- Winning bidder: QUANG DUNG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2024 11:13
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU announced the results of the bidding package Package #3: The whole building part with 1 participating contractors .
13/01/2024 17:01
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU publishes Tender Notice Package #3: The whole building part in the form Open bidding .
03/01/2024 17:00
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the current status of 02 traffic routes in Yen Phu village, Nhat Tuu commune, Kim Bang district with 6 bidding package .
03/01/2024 10:53
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Entire construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: HAI VUONG COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2023 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU.
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUAN COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 16:45
Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Preparation of E-Bidding Documents, evaluation of E-Bidding Documents for construction bidding packages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU.
19/11/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of LCNT results online for construction bidding packages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU.
- Winning bidder: THAO NGUYEN INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Supervision of construction works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU.
19/11/2024 14:37
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THINH HN CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT IN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating and solidifying the canal and upgrading the A3-2-1 canal shoreline (section from Ms. Quyen's house to Mr. Son's house) Nhat Tuu commune, Kim Bang district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU with 6 bidding package.
19/11/2024 14:30
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted an investment and development project Renovating and solidifying the canal, upgrading the A3-2-1 canal shoreline (section from Ms. Quyen's house to Mr. Son's house) Nhat Tuu commune, Kim Bang district.
19/11/2024 14:14
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the yard foundation, embankment foundation, build walls to enclose the domestic waste transfer yard in Nhat Tuu commune.
16/09/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted the results of the bidding package Package #3: The whole building part of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU.
- Winning bidder: QUANG DUNG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2024 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 110 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted 16 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has posted 32 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 32 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẬT TỰU has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects