Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,421,631,615 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,112,457,673 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,421,631,615 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,112,457,673 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted the request The plan to select contractors of land inventory package, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Wen Luong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương .
- Winning bidder: VINALIGHT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương .
- Winning bidder: 189 DAI PHU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2024 10:52
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương with the form Open bidding.
10/05/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted the request Project: Renovating and repairing martyrs' cemetery in On Luong commune, Phu Luong district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương with 6 bidding package.
06/05/2024 20:10
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted an investment and development project Renovate, repair and upgrade On Luong commune market.
24/04/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the campus landscape and fence renovation project of On Luong Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương with 2 bidding package.
24/04/2024 10:10
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted an investment and development project Renovating the campus landscape and fence of On Luong Commune People's Committee.
24/04/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Renovating and repairing the office premises of On Luong Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương with 2 bidding package.
19/09/2023 14:37
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Renovating and repairing the office premises of On Luong Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương with 2 bidding package.
19/09/2023 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of land inventory package, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Wen Luong commune with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2025 15:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: VINALIGHT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2024 11:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: 189 DAI PHU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2024 10:52
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
20/05/2024 09:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
10/05/2024 16:09
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương publishes the plan Project: Renovating and repairing martyrs' cemetery in On Luong commune, Phu Luong district with 6 bidding package .
06/05/2024 20:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the campus landscape and fence renovation project of On Luong Commune People's Committee with 2 bidding package .
24/04/2024 10:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương publishes the plan Plan for selection of construction contractors: Renovating and repairing the office premises of On Luong Commune People's Committee with 2 bidding package .
19/09/2023 14:37
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương publishes the plan Plan for selection of construction contractors: Renovating and repairing the office premises of On Luong Commune People's Committee with 2 bidding package .
19/09/2023 14:33
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the project of expanding the road to kindergarten and primary school in On Luong commune with 2 bidding package .
19/09/2023 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted the request The plan to select contractors of land inventory package, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Wen Luong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương .
- Winning bidder: VINALIGHT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương .
- Winning bidder: 189 DAI PHU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2024 10:52
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương with the form Open bidding.
10/05/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted the request Project: Renovating and repairing martyrs' cemetery in On Luong commune, Phu Luong district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương with 6 bidding package.
06/05/2024 20:10
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted an investment and development project Renovate, repair and upgrade On Luong commune market.
24/04/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the campus landscape and fence renovation project of On Luong Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương with 2 bidding package.
24/04/2024 10:10
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted an investment and development project Renovating the campus landscape and fence of On Luong Commune People's Committee.
24/04/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Renovating and repairing the office premises of On Luong Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương with 2 bidding package.
19/09/2023 14:37
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Renovating and repairing the office premises of On Luong Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương with 2 bidding package.
19/09/2023 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects