Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:10 10/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Renovating and repairing martyrs' cemetery in On Luong commune, Phu Luong district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funds for implementing the Ordinance on Preferential treatment for people with meritorious services to the revolution and other legally mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
20/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/05/2024 16:03
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ôn Lương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:09 10/05/2024
to
09:00 20/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG VUONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 64, tổ 18D, Khu 2A, phường Nông Trang, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 ACT VIET NAM ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 16, đường Hoà Phong, Phường Gia Cẩm, Thành phố Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 VINALIGHT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số C4, lô 171, KĐT Đại Kim, Định Công, Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội
4 VNCONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 17, ngõ 293, đường Tân Mai, P. Tân Mai, Q. Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 VINALIGHT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số C4, lô 171, KĐT Đại Kim, Định Công, Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội
6 VNCONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 17, ngõ 293, đường Tân Mai, P. Tân Mai, Q. Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bàn, công suất ≥ 1,0 kW (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
2
Máy cắt, uốn thép ≥ 5 kW (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
3
Máy hàn điện, công suất ≥ 23 kW (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
4
Máy trộn, dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250 Lít (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7 kW (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, trọng lượng ≥ 70kg (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi, công suất ≥ 1,5 kW (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
8
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5 T (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
9
Máy vận thăng ≤ 0,8 T (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
10
Máy cắt đá CNC (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
11
Máy cắt bê tông có lắp động cơ (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
12
Máy thủy bình (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: KỲ ĐÀI, BIA GHI DANH
2
Phá dỡ:
3
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
2.129
m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
0.065
m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
12.0819
m3
6
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
14.2759
m3
7
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
14.2759
m3
8
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
14.2759
m3
9
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
14.2759
m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 2000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
14.2759
m3
11
Cải tạo Kỳ đài:
12
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
37.1677
1m3
13
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0148
100m2
14
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >150cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.369
m3
15
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.084
100m2
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.015
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.5704
tấn
18
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
7.35
m3
19
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0594
100m2
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0307
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0616
tấn
22
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.5759
m3
23
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.8778
m3
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0074
tấn
25
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0057
100m2
26
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.0627
m3
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0882
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1446
tấn
29
Ván khuôn cột - Cột tròn, đa giác
0.2142
100m2
30
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
2.0642
m3
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0128
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0203
tấn
33
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0186
100m2
34
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.1532
m3
35
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.3665
100m3
36
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
5.4003
m3
37
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.5907
m3
38
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây các kết cấu phức tạp, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
4.1237
m3
39
Lát nền, sàn đá granit tự nhiên, vữa XM M75, PCB30
25.212
m2
40
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB30
34.9232
m2
41
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
36.6952
m2
42
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
36.6952
m2
43
Bộ Chữ nổi : TỔ QUỐC GHI CÔNG inox ánh vàng cao 105mm rộng 15mm (Vật liệu, nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
1
bộ
44
Bộ cờ đỏ sao vàng. Lá cờ bằng mica đỏ dày 1,8mm. Ngôi sao làm bằng mica vàng dày 1,8mm (Vật liệu, nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
1
bộ
45
Ngôi sao 5 cánh inox ánh vàng R310 nổi, viền khung inox bạc R340 (Vật liệu, nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
1
cái
46
Lư hương bằng đá xanh (Vật liệu, nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
1
cái
47
Lư hóa vàng bằng đá xanh (Vật liệu, nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
1
cái
48
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
0.6637
100m2
49
Cải tạo bia ghi danh:
50
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.1499
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second