Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 25.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,677,038,878 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,490,338,902 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 25.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,677,038,878 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,490,338,902 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐỨC NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HẢI BÌNH
19/05/2025 09:54
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐỨC NAM has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong with the form Competitive Offer.
23/04/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HẢI VÂN
19/04/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản Xuất Xây Dựng Và Thương Mại Việt Nhật
19/04/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the request KHLCNT In the implementation of the project investment project: solidifying canals from An Dam An Dam to Dong Tang Tree Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong with 3 bidding package.
19/04/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: E-Bidding appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Auxadu
19/04/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐỨC NAM
19/04/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the request KHLCNT phase of project implementation: Pho Phong Kindergarten of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong with 6 bidding package.
19/04/2025 09:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Verification consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP PHƯỚC THỊNH
18/04/2025 21:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT BẢO AN
18/04/2025 21:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HẢI VÂN
19/04/2025 09:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản Xuất Xây Dựng Và Thương Mại Việt Nhật
19/04/2025 09:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong publishes the plan KHLCNT In the implementation of the project investment project: solidifying canals from An Dam An Dam to Dong Tang Tree Commune with 3 bidding package .
19/04/2025 09:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: E-Bidding appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Auxadu
19/04/2025 09:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐỨC NAM
19/04/2025 09:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong publishes the plan KHLCNT phase of project implementation: Pho Phong Kindergarten with 6 bidding package .
19/04/2025 09:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong announced the results of the bid package Verification consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP PHƯỚC THỊNH
18/04/2025 21:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT BẢO AN
18/04/2025 21:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong announced the results of the bid package QLDA .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÍN DANH
18/04/2025 21:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong announced the results of the bid package Supervision of survey work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÔ THỊ AEC
18/04/2025 21:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐỨC NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HẢI BÌNH
19/05/2025 09:54
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐỨC NAM has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong with the form Competitive Offer.
23/04/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HẢI VÂN
19/04/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản Xuất Xây Dựng Và Thương Mại Việt Nhật
19/04/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the request KHLCNT In the implementation of the project investment project: solidifying canals from An Dam An Dam to Dong Tang Tree Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong with 3 bidding package.
19/04/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: E-Bidding appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Auxadu
19/04/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐỨC NAM
19/04/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the request KHLCNT phase of project implementation: Pho Phong Kindergarten of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong with 6 bidding package.
19/04/2025 09:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Verification consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP PHƯỚC THỊNH
18/04/2025 21:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT BẢO AN
18/04/2025 21:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Phong has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects