Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,068,097,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,988,759,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,068,097,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,988,759,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn.
- Winning bidder: TRANG YEN CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the request Repairing and renovating the 2-storey working house of the People's Committee of Phu Man commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn with 2 bidding package.
12/12/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the request Repair and renovation of cultural house in Dong Vo village, Phu Man commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn with 3 bidding package.
23/09/2024 16:40
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovation of cultural house in Dong Vo village, Phu Man commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city.
23/09/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn.
- Winning bidder: TRANG YEN CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
21/09/2024 16:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the request Repair and renovation of cultural house in Dong Vang village, Phu Man commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn with 3 bidding package.
21/09/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT
21/09/2024 16:46
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovation of cultural house in Dong Vang village, Phu Man commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city.
21/09/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn.
- Winning bidder: TRANG YEN CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
12/09/2024 07:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the request Repair and renovation of cultural house in Dong Vang village, Phu Man commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn with 3 bidding package.
12/09/2024 07:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: TRANG YEN CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 15:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn publishes the plan Repairing and renovating the 2-storey working house of the People's Committee of Phu Man commune with 2 bidding package .
12/12/2024 15:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn publishes the plan Repair and renovation of cultural house in Dong Vo village, Phu Man commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city with 3 bidding package .
23/09/2024 16:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: TRANG YEN CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
21/09/2024 16:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn publishes the plan Repair and renovation of cultural house in Dong Vang village, Phu Man commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city with 3 bidding package .
21/09/2024 16:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT
21/09/2024 16:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: TRANG YEN CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
12/09/2024 07:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn publishes the plan Repair and renovation of cultural house in Dong Vang village, Phu Man commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city with 3 bidding package .
12/09/2024 07:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction, equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀ THỊNH
25/02/2024 13:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction, equipment supply and installation with 1 participating contractors .
22/01/2024 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn.
- Winning bidder: TRANG YEN CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the request Repairing and renovating the 2-storey working house of the People's Committee of Phu Man commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn with 2 bidding package.
12/12/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the request Repair and renovation of cultural house in Dong Vo village, Phu Man commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn with 3 bidding package.
23/09/2024 16:40
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovation of cultural house in Dong Vo village, Phu Man commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city.
23/09/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn.
- Winning bidder: TRANG YEN CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
21/09/2024 16:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the request Repair and renovation of cultural house in Dong Vang village, Phu Man commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn with 3 bidding package.
21/09/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT
21/09/2024 16:46
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovation of cultural house in Dong Vang village, Phu Man commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city.
21/09/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn.
- Winning bidder: TRANG YEN CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
12/09/2024 07:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted the request Repair and renovation of cultural house in Dong Vang village, Phu Man commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn with 3 bidding package.
12/09/2024 07:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted 6 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mãn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects