Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction + procurement of construction equipment

Find: 14:16 09/01/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Contractor selection plan
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction + procurement of construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 19/01/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
11/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/01/2023 14:14
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phú Mãn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:15 09/01/2023
to
15:00 19/01/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 19/01/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Đại Việt và công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và kỹ thuật Đoàn Gia Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 NHP TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 Phòng quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai Consulting on designing design records, estimates
4 THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
5 HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
6 THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting
7 HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ VĂN HÓA
2
Phần cọc
3
Đổ bê tông cọc, đá 1x2, mác 250
44.028
m3
4
Ván khuôn cọc
3.542
100m2
5
Cốt thép cọc, đường kính <= 10mm
1.731
tấn
6
Cốt thép cọc, đường kính <= 18mm
4.881
tấn
7
Cốt thép cọc, đường kính > 18mm
0.204
tấn
8
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
1.025
tấn
9
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
1.025
tấn
10
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm
102
mối nối
11
Đập đầu cọc
1.7
m3
12
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
7.556
100m
13
Cung cấp cọc thép phục vụ ép âm kích thước D30cm; dài 1.2m
1
cọc
14
Vận chuyển đầu cọc bị phá bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi 5km
0.017
100m3
15
Phần móng
16
Đào móng cột, trụ, công trình, đất cấp II
39.337
m3
17
Đào đất móng, đất cấp II
23.55
m3
18
Đào đất móng băng, đất cấp II
8.142
m3
19
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.237
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.474
100m3
21
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.533
100m2
22
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
19.087
m3
23
Đổ bê tông bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
38.422
m3
24
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, mác 250
28.102
m3
25
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.278
m3
26
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.174
tấn
27
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.435
tấn
28
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
3.726
tấn
29
Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.169
tấn
30
Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.127
tấn
31
Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.168
tấn
32
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.858
100m2
33
Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.806
100m2
34
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.354
100m2
35
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
39.2
m3
36
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 75
4.301
m3
37
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
29.168
m3
38
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
3.549
m3
39
Ốp gạch thẻ inax
20.554
m2
40
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
49.91
m2
41
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
30.08
m2
42
Trát tường trong,chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
30.08
m2
43
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
8.33
m2
44
Ngâm nước XM chống thấm bể
38.41
m2
45
Đổ bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.8
m3
46
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.291
tấn
47
Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.096
100m2
48
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg
16
1 cấu kiện
49
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.775
100m3
50
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 100
28.28
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction + procurement of construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction + procurement of construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second