Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,749,344,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,626,073,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,749,344,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,626,073,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted the results of the bidding package Material supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/04/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted the results of the bidding package Material supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted the results of the bidding package Material supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tables, chairs, filing cabinets, wooden chairs and some other equipment for professional work and administrative reform of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LONG PHÚ
17/12/2024 08:58
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted Tender Notice Material supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 08:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted Tender Notice Material supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh has posted the request Procurement of tables, chairs, filing cabinets, wooden chairs and some other equipment for professional work and administrative reform of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 11:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted Tender Notice Material supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh has posted the request The road to the village is behind the community house of Phu Xuan village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh with 4 bidding package.
27/11/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh has posted the request The road to Mr. Het's house ends in Phu Thuong village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh with 4 bidding package.
27/11/2024 16:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables, chairs, filing cabinets, wooden chairs and some other equipment for professional work and administrative reform .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LONG PHÚ
17/12/2024 08:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of tables, chairs, filing cabinets, wooden chairs and some other equipment for professional work and administrative reform with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 11:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh publishes the plan The road to the village is behind the community house of Phu Xuan village with 4 bidding package .
27/11/2024 17:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh publishes the plan The road to Mr. Het's house ends in Phu Thuong village with 4 bidding package .
27/11/2024 16:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh publishes the plan The road to Mr. Thanh's house, Phu Xuan village with 4 bidding package .
27/11/2024 16:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh announced the results of the bid package All equipment is included in the LED screen procurement estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LONG PHÚ
01/11/2024 10:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh publishes the plan All equipment is included in the LED screen procurement estimate with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 10:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: TRAN HOANG CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
01/10/2024 10:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUÂN MINH PHONG
01/10/2024 10:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project 3 - Subproject 1: Supporting production development in the agricultural sector under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction capital in 2022 to be implemented in 2024 - Phu Vinh commune. Category: Support for community production development: Raising breeding cows with 2 bidding package .
19/08/2024 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted the results of the bidding package Material supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/04/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted the results of the bidding package Material supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted the results of the bidding package Material supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tables, chairs, filing cabinets, wooden chairs and some other equipment for professional work and administrative reform of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LONG PHÚ
17/12/2024 08:58
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted Tender Notice Material supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 08:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted Tender Notice Material supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh has posted the request Procurement of tables, chairs, filing cabinets, wooden chairs and some other equipment for professional work and administrative reform of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 11:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted Tender Notice Material supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh has posted the request The road to the village is behind the community house of Phu Xuan village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh with 4 bidding package.
27/11/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh has posted the request The road to Mr. Het's house ends in Phu Thuong village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh with 4 bidding package.
27/11/2024 16:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Vinh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects