Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.00%, Construction 15.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,972,481,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,741,168,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.00%, Construction 15.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,972,481,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,741,168,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.78%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
29/07/2022 11:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy hand-held plows, motorized threshers and lawn mowers of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
29/07/2022 11:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Golden Cows to breed brood of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
29/07/2022 11:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy motorized thresher and rice cutter of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
29/07/2022 09:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy crossbred cows for puerperium of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
28/07/2022 18:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy crossbred cows to breed gilts and gilts of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
28/07/2022 18:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction part: Upgrading small irrigation in village 3, Phuoc Chanh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Huy Đại
25/07/2022 14:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction part: Preventing landslides of wet rice fields in village 3, Phuoc Chanh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Huy Đại
25/07/2022 14:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CỬA ĐẠI has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/05/2022 18:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CỬA ĐẠI has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
09/05/2022 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Buy breeding cows .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Phương Lựu
29/07/2022 11:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Buy hand-held plows, motorized threshers and lawn mowers .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Phương Lựu
29/07/2022 11:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Buy Golden Cows to breed brood .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Phương Lựu
29/07/2022 11:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Buy motorized thresher and rice cutter .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Phương Lựu
29/07/2022 09:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Buy crossbred cows for puerperium .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phương Thúy Hằng
28/07/2022 18:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Buy crossbred cows to breed gilts and gilts .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KẾ TÂM
28/07/2022 18:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Construction part: Upgrading small irrigation in village 3, Phuoc Chanh commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Huy Đại
25/07/2022 14:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Construction part: Preventing landslides of wet rice fields in village 3, Phuoc Chanh commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Huy Đại
25/07/2022 14:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Buy breeding cows in village 4 and 5, Phuoc Chanh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KẾ TÂM
02/12/2020 08:18
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Buy breeding cows in villages 2, 3, 4, Phuoc Chanh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KẾ TÂM
02/12/2020 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
29/07/2022 11:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy hand-held plows, motorized threshers and lawn mowers of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
29/07/2022 11:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Golden Cows to breed brood of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
29/07/2022 11:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy motorized thresher and rice cutter of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
29/07/2022 09:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy crossbred cows for puerperium of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
28/07/2022 18:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy crossbred cows to breed gilts and gilts of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
28/07/2022 18:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction part: Upgrading small irrigation in village 3, Phuoc Chanh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Huy Đại
25/07/2022 14:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction part: Preventing landslides of wet rice fields in village 3, Phuoc Chanh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Huy Đại
25/07/2022 14:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CỬA ĐẠI has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/05/2022 18:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CỬA ĐẠI has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
09/05/2022 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted 20 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects