Buy breeding cows

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy breeding cows
Name of project
Hổ trợ phát triển sản xuất
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
252.000.000 VND
Tender value
252.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 08/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số : 181/QĐ-UBND ngày 25/12/2019
Approval date
25/12/2019
Completion date
11:33 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Phương Lựu

180.000.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second