Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 62.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 12.5%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,855,867,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,831,832,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 62.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 12.5%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,855,867,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,831,832,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC SƠN
06/02/2026 05:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG AN BINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/01/2026 10:05
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM with the form Competitive Offer.
26/10/2024 10:30
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM with the form Competitive Offer.
26/10/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has posted the request Maintaining and repairing the cultural house of village 2, Phuoc Kim commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM with 5 bidding package.
26/10/2024 00:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has posted the request Maintaining and repairing the road to Tra Van A production area, Phuoc Kim commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM with 4 bidding package.
26/10/2024 00:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC SƠN
25/10/2024 13:45
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM.
21/08/2024 08:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC SƠN
21/08/2024 08:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM
21/08/2024 08:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing the cultural house of village 2, Phuoc Kim commune with 5 bidding package .
26/10/2024 00:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing the road to Tra Van A production area, Phuoc Kim commune with 4 bidding package .
26/10/2024 00:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HOANG LY BUSINESS BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2024 08:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC SƠN
21/08/2024 08:05
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM
21/08/2024 08:05
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM publishes the plan Project: Maintenance and repair of domestic water works in village 2, Phuoc Kim with 3 bidding package .
08/08/2024 21:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM publishes the plan Phuoc Kim Commune People's Committee Headquarters with 3 bidding package .
05/08/2024 16:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM publishes the plan Phuoc Kim Commune People's Committee Headquarters with 3 bidding package .
05/08/2024 15:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM announced the results of the bid package Buy breeding golden cows and breeding female buffaloes of Phuoc Kim Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KẾ TÂM
27/07/2022 14:05
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM publishes Tender Notice Buy buffalo breeds for meat and breeding cows in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
09/12/2019 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC SƠN
06/02/2026 05:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG AN BINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/01/2026 10:05
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM with the form Competitive Offer.
26/10/2024 10:30
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM with the form Competitive Offer.
26/10/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has posted the request Maintaining and repairing the cultural house of village 2, Phuoc Kim commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM with 5 bidding package.
26/10/2024 00:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has posted the request Maintaining and repairing the road to Tra Van A production area, Phuoc Kim commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM with 4 bidding package.
26/10/2024 00:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC SƠN
25/10/2024 13:45
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM.
21/08/2024 08:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC SƠN
21/08/2024 08:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM
21/08/2024 08:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC KIM has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects