Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,168,092,950 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,145,359,831 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,168,092,950 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,145,359,831 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the request Approving the plan to select the work contractor to repair the office of the People's Committee of Phuoc Thai Commune and other items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái with 4 bidding package.
28/06/2025 12:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái.
- Winning bidder: CTY CP LTP
15/01/2025 14:33
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the request Repairing Nhu Binh-Nhu Ngoc market, Phuoc Thai commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái with 5 bidding package.
20/11/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the text into English English Translation:No. 06: Prepare a plan for adjusting the plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG PHÁT NINH THUẬN
11/11/2024 09:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the Tender No. 01: Purchase of rice seeds, fertilizers, and pesticides for the 2024 rice production scheme of the Phước Thái Village Council. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái.
- Winning bidder: Không đăng ký
06/11/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 10: Construction Insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái.
28/10/2024 10:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 09 – Construction Supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG PHÚ
28/10/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Translation: Bid No. 08 – Construction Work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái.
- Winning bidder: An Phuoc Trade and Construction Company Limited.
25/10/2024 10:18
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchasing rice seeds, fertilizers, and pesticides to serve the 2024 rice production model of Phuoc Thai Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái with the form Competitive Offer.
14/10/2024 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the work contractor to repair the office of the People's Committee of Phuoc Thai Commune and other items with 4 bidding package .
28/06/2025 12:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CTY CP LTP
15/01/2025 14:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 16:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction in the form Open bidding .
11/12/2024 15:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái publishes the plan Repairing Nhu Binh-Nhu Ngoc market, Phuoc Thai commune. with 5 bidding package .
20/11/2024 10:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái announced the results of the bid package Translate the text into English English Translation:No. 06: Prepare a plan for adjusting the plan .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG PHÁT NINH THUẬN
11/11/2024 09:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái announced the results of the bid package Translate the Tender No. 01: Purchase of rice seeds, fertilizers, and pesticides for the 2024 rice production scheme of the Phước Thái Village Council. .
- Winning bidder: Không đăng ký
06/11/2024 09:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái announced the results of the bidding package No. 06: Preparation of Planning Adjustment Project with 2 participating contractors .
28/10/2024 14:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 10: Construction Insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
28/10/2024 10:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 09 – Construction Supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG PHÚ
28/10/2024 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the request Approving the plan to select the work contractor to repair the office of the People's Committee of Phuoc Thai Commune and other items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái with 4 bidding package.
28/06/2025 12:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái.
- Winning bidder: CTY CP LTP
15/01/2025 14:33
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the request Repairing Nhu Binh-Nhu Ngoc market, Phuoc Thai commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái with 5 bidding package.
20/11/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the text into English English Translation:No. 06: Prepare a plan for adjusting the plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG PHÁT NINH THUẬN
11/11/2024 09:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the Tender No. 01: Purchase of rice seeds, fertilizers, and pesticides for the 2024 rice production scheme of the Phước Thái Village Council. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái.
- Winning bidder: Không đăng ký
06/11/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 10: Construction Insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái.
28/10/2024 10:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 09 – Construction Supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG PHÚ
28/10/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Translation: Bid No. 08 – Construction Work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái.
- Winning bidder: An Phuoc Trade and Construction Company Limited.
25/10/2024 10:18
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchasing rice seeds, fertilizers, and pesticides to serve the 2024 rice production model of Phuoc Thai Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái with the form Competitive Offer.
14/10/2024 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thái has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects