Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,681,656,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,669,774,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,681,656,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,669,774,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted Tender Notice Entire construction volume (including traffic safety costs) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2024 18:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the request Upgrading, expanding, and plastic carpeting the Loc An - Loc Ninh traffic route, Loc Ha village of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2024 09:10
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted an investment and development project Upgrading, expanding, and plastic carpeting the Loc An - Loc Ninh traffic route, Loc Ha village.
08/12/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor PHU THINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHONG TẤN
22/11/2023 14:02
Bid solicitor PHU THINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice The entire construction volume of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
27/10/2023 08:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the request Multi-purpose gymnasium at Phuoc Thuan Secondary School of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with 7 bidding package.
16/10/2023 16:54
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted an investment and development project Multi-purpose gymnasium at Phuoc Thuan Secondary School.
16/10/2023 16:16
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 739 has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/03/2022 10:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 739 has posted the request Repairing Go Vang street, Phuoc Thuan commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with 6 bidding package.
17/03/2022 10:33
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted an investment and development project Repairing Go Vang street, Phuoc Thuan commune.
17/03/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận announced the results of the bidding package Entire construction volume (including traffic safety costs) with 6 participating contractors .
23/12/2024 08:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận publishes Tender Notice Entire construction volume (including traffic safety costs) in the form Open bidding .
11/12/2024 18:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận publishes the plan Upgrading, expanding, and plastic carpeting the Loc An - Loc Ninh traffic route, Loc Ha village with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2024 09:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận publishes the plan Multi-purpose gymnasium at Phuoc Thuan Secondary School with 7 bidding package .
16/10/2023 16:54
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận publishes Tender Notice Expanding the road surface of the traffic route from Van Son pagoda to adjacent to the connection point of the residential planning area of Quang Van village in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/12/2020 09:44
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận publishes the plan Expanding the road surface of the traffic route from Van Son pagoda to adjacent to the connection point of the residential planning area of Quang Van village with 1 bidding package .
21/12/2020 09:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận announced the results of the bid package Working office of Phuoc Thuan Commune Health Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHONG TẤN
20/11/2020 09:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận publishes Tender Notice Working office of Phuoc Thuan Commune Health Station in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/10/2020 15:57
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận publishes the plan Working office of Phuoc Thuan Commune Health Station with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2020 15:39
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận publishes the plan Working office of Phuoc Thuan Commune Health Station with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2020 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted Tender Notice Entire construction volume (including traffic safety costs) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2024 18:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the request Upgrading, expanding, and plastic carpeting the Loc An - Loc Ninh traffic route, Loc Ha village of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2024 09:10
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted an investment and development project Upgrading, expanding, and plastic carpeting the Loc An - Loc Ninh traffic route, Loc Ha village.
08/12/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor PHU THINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHONG TẤN
22/11/2023 14:02
Bid solicitor PHU THINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice The entire construction volume of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
27/10/2023 08:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the request Multi-purpose gymnasium at Phuoc Thuan Secondary School of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with 7 bidding package.
16/10/2023 16:54
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted an investment and development project Multi-purpose gymnasium at Phuoc Thuan Secondary School.
16/10/2023 16:16
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 739 has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/03/2022 10:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 739 has posted the request Repairing Go Vang street, Phuoc Thuan commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with 6 bidding package.
17/03/2022 10:33
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted an investment and development project Repairing Go Vang street, Phuoc Thuan commune.
17/03/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted 22 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 17 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects