Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 95 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 86 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 80 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,502,274,855 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,182,681,284 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,502,274,855 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,182,681,284 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.78%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package number: 06 - Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY KHANG
24/10/2024 20:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package number: 08 - Construction work insurance of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
24/10/2024 20:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number: 07 - Construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2024 20:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package number: 08 - Construction work insurance of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
16/10/2024 20:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number: 07 - Construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC
16/10/2024 20:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package number: 06 - Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT ARCH
16/10/2024 20:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package number: 05 - Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: KHANG MINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 20:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number: 07 - Construction work insurance of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
13/10/2024 10:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package number: 06 - Construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT NINH THUAN COMPANY LIMITED
13/10/2024 09:23
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Package number: 06 - Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package number: 06 - Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY KHANG
24/10/2024 20:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package number: 08 - Construction work insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
24/10/2024 20:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number: 07 - Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2024 20:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package number: 08 - Construction work insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
16/10/2024 20:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number: 07 - Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC
16/10/2024 20:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package number: 06 - Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT ARCH
16/10/2024 20:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package number: 05 - Construction .
- Winning bidder: KHANG MINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 20:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number: 07 - Construction work insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
13/10/2024 10:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package number: 06 - Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT NINH THUAN COMPANY LIMITED
13/10/2024 09:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG announced the results of the bidding package Package number: 06 - Construction with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2024 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package number: 06 - Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY KHANG
24/10/2024 20:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package number: 08 - Construction work insurance of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
24/10/2024 20:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number: 07 - Construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2024 20:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package number: 08 - Construction work insurance of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
16/10/2024 20:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number: 07 - Construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC
16/10/2024 20:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package number: 06 - Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT ARCH
16/10/2024 20:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package number: 05 - Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: KHANG MINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 20:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number: 07 - Construction work insurance of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
13/10/2024 10:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package number: 06 - Construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT NINH THUAN COMPANY LIMITED
13/10/2024 09:23
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Package number: 06 - Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 95 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has posted 86 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 86 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 80 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC TRUNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects