Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,897,097,453 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,877,228,536 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,897,097,453 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,877,228,536 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DAI BAO CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG SPORT SERVICE TRADING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 15:41
Bid solicitor DAI BAO CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN with the form Open bidding.
03/03/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN has posted the request Installation of outdoor sports equipment at public places, Phuoc Vinh An commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN with 4 bidding package.
03/03/2025 14:45
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN has posted an investment and development project Installing outdoor sports equipment at public places, Phuoc Vinh An commune.
03/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN.
- Winning bidder: TRAN NGHIA CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/01/2025 19:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng lộc hưng phát
07/01/2025 19:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting for investment in surveillance camera systems in Phuoc Vinh An commune .
- Winning bidder: BAN ME INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/01/2025 16:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN announced the results of the bid package Verification of technical and economic reports for investment in surveillance camera systems in Phuoc Vinh An commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CAO PHAN
04/01/2025 16:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN announced the results of the bid package Survey and prepare economic and technical reports for projects Investing in surveillance camera systems in Phuoc Vinh An commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠI PHÁT
04/01/2025 16:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting for upgrading a radio station applying information technology - telecommunications, Phuoc Vinh An commune .
- Winning bidder: BAN ME INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/01/2025 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN publishes the plan Installation of outdoor sports equipment at public places, Phuoc Vinh An commune with 4 bidding package .
03/03/2025 14:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TRAN NGHIA CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/01/2025 19:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng lộc hưng phát
07/01/2025 19:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PHAT HUNG CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/01/2025 14:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN publishes the plan Upgrading Alley 14, Road 420, Hamlet 4, Phuoc Vinh An Commune (starting point: Road 418 - ending point: Road 420) with 2 bidding package .
04/01/2025 13:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHUOC THANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/01/2025 13:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN publishes the plan Road 451 (TL8 - Mai Thi Buoi), Group 1, Group 2 with 2 bidding package .
04/01/2025 13:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN publishes the plan Upgrading Alley 14, Road 420, Hamlet 4, Phuoc Vinh An Commune (starting point: Road 418 - ending point: Road 420) with 5 bidding package .
04/01/2025 13:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN publishes the plan Upgrading Alley 14, Road 420, Hamlet 4, Phuoc Vinh An Commune (starting point: Road 418 - ending point: Road 420) with 2 bidding package .
04/01/2025 12:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN publishes the plan Editing archives of the People's Committee of Phuoc Vinh An commune with 3 bidding package .
29/07/2024 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DAI BAO CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG SPORT SERVICE TRADING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 15:41
Bid solicitor DAI BAO CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN with the form Open bidding.
03/03/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN has posted the request Installation of outdoor sports equipment at public places, Phuoc Vinh An commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN with 4 bidding package.
03/03/2025 14:45
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN has posted an investment and development project Installing outdoor sports equipment at public places, Phuoc Vinh An commune.
03/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN.
- Winning bidder: TRAN NGHIA CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/01/2025 19:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng lộc hưng phát
07/01/2025 19:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting for investment in surveillance camera systems in Phuoc Vinh An commune .
- Winning bidder: BAN ME INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/01/2025 16:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN announced the results of the bid package Verification of technical and economic reports for investment in surveillance camera systems in Phuoc Vinh An commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CAO PHAN
04/01/2025 16:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN announced the results of the bid package Survey and prepare economic and technical reports for projects Investing in surveillance camera systems in Phuoc Vinh An commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠI PHÁT
04/01/2025 16:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting for upgrading a radio station applying information technology - telecommunications, Phuoc Vinh An commune .
- Winning bidder: BAN ME INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/01/2025 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHƯỚC VĨNH AN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects