Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 554,196,115 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 553,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 554,196,115 VND, in which the total winning value is: 553,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04:
Public construction supervision consulting
submit of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
05/12/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
05/12/2024 10:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VIỆT TRUNG SƠN LA
05/12/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Construction
construction works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VIỆT TRUNG SƠN LA
05/12/2024 10:50
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Construction
construction works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU with the form Open bidding.
29/10/2024 11:01
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU with the form Open bidding.
29/10/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03:
Evaluation of bidding documents,
contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU.
28/10/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02:
Prepare bidding documents and evaluate
price of construction bid documents
build of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
28/10/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted the request Maintaining and repairing roads in Pu Buu commune, Song Ma district, Son La province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU with 4 bidding package.
28/10/2024 15:26
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted an investment and development project Maintain and repair the
route in Pu Buu commune, Song Ma district, Son La province.
28/10/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04:
Public construction supervision consulting
submit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
05/12/2024 10:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
05/12/2024 10:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VIỆT TRUNG SƠN LA
05/12/2024 10:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Construction
construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VIỆT TRUNG SƠN LA
05/12/2024 10:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
07/11/2024 09:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Construction
construction works with 1 participating contractors .
07/11/2024 09:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Construction
construction works in the form Open bidding .
29/10/2024 11:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
29/10/2024 10:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 03:
Evaluation of bidding documents,
contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
28/10/2024 15:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02:
Prepare bidding documents and evaluate
price of construction bid documents
build .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
28/10/2024 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04:
Public construction supervision consulting
submit of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
05/12/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
05/12/2024 10:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VIỆT TRUNG SƠN LA
05/12/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Construction
construction works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VIỆT TRUNG SƠN LA
05/12/2024 10:50
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Construction
construction works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU with the form Open bidding.
29/10/2024 11:01
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU with the form Open bidding.
29/10/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03:
Evaluation of bidding documents,
contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU.
28/10/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02:
Prepare bidding documents and evaluate
price of construction bid documents
build of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
28/10/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted the request Maintaining and repairing roads in Pu Buu commune, Song Ma district, Son La province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU with 4 bidding package.
28/10/2024 15:26
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted an investment and development project Maintain and repair the
route in Pu Buu commune, Song Ma district, Son La province.
28/10/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PÚ BẨU has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects