Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 58,032,757,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 57,789,471,405 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 58,032,757,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 57,789,471,405 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 22:32
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted an investment and development project Primary School of Quang Duc commune, Quang Xuong district; Category: Renovating and upgrading campus, repairing 02-story 12-room classroom building, new construction
school gate, football field.
04/12/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Primary School in Quang Duc commune, Quang Xuong district; Category: Renovating and upgrading campus, repairing 02-story 12-room classroom building, new construction
school gate, football field of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with 5 bidding package.
04/12/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consulting, preparation of technical and economic report (Provisional estimate) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC HÀ 36
06/11/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Project management consulting (Provisional estimate) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng phát triển Thăng Long
06/11/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation step: Primary school in Quang Duc commune, Quang Xuong district; Items: Renovating and upgrading campus, Repairing 02-story 12-room classroom building, New school gate construction, Soccer field of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with 2 bidding package.
06/11/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
11/09/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on contractor selection of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
11/09/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
11/09/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision of construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC HÀ 36
11/09/2024 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 09:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2024 22:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Primary School in Quang Duc commune, Quang Xuong district; Category: Renovating and upgrading campus, repairing 02-story 12-room classroom building, new construction
school gate, football field with 5 bidding package .
04/12/2024 14:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Survey consulting, preparation of technical and economic report (Provisional estimate) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC HÀ 36
06/11/2024 09:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Project management consulting (Provisional estimate) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng phát triển Thăng Long
06/11/2024 09:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation step: Primary school in Quang Duc commune, Quang Xuong district; Items: Renovating and upgrading campus, Repairing 02-story 12-room classroom building, New school gate construction, Soccer field with 2 bidding package .
06/11/2024 09:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGÂN ANH
11/09/2024 09:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
11/09/2024 09:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng phát triển Thăng Long
11/09/2024 09:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision of construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC HÀ 36
11/09/2024 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 22:32
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted an investment and development project Primary School of Quang Duc commune, Quang Xuong district; Category: Renovating and upgrading campus, repairing 02-story 12-room classroom building, new construction
school gate, football field.
04/12/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Primary School in Quang Duc commune, Quang Xuong district; Category: Renovating and upgrading campus, repairing 02-story 12-room classroom building, new construction
school gate, football field of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with 5 bidding package.
04/12/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consulting, preparation of technical and economic report (Provisional estimate) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC HÀ 36
06/11/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Project management consulting (Provisional estimate) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng phát triển Thăng Long
06/11/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation step: Primary school in Quang Duc commune, Quang Xuong district; Items: Renovating and upgrading campus, Repairing 02-story 12-room classroom building, New school gate construction, Soccer field of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with 2 bidding package.
06/11/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
11/09/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on contractor selection of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
11/09/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
11/09/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision of construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC HÀ 36
11/09/2024 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 55 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has a relationship with 29 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects