Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,768,630,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,745,023,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,768,630,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,745,023,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM
13/09/2023 08:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẤU THẦU HỒNG PHÁT
13/09/2023 08:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HOA
13/09/2023 08:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển Minh Lâm
18/12/2022 21:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc with the form Open bidding.
06/10/2022 08:47
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted an investment and development project Quang Loc Primary School, Quang Loc Commune, Quang Xuong District. Category: Headquarters and classrooms 03 floors 15 rooms.
05/10/2022 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc with the form National competitive bidding.
12/08/2022 14:42
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc with the form National competitive bidding.
04/08/2022 14:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted the request Decision on approving the economic and technical report, the plan to select the construction contractor: Upgrading and renovating the elementary school items in Quang Loc commune, Quang Xuong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc with 3 bidding package.
04/08/2022 14:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of road surface and works on the route of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc with the form National competitive bidding.
10/01/2022 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM
13/09/2023 08:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẤU THẦU HỒNG PHÁT
13/09/2023 08:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction of works + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HOA
13/09/2023 08:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển Minh Lâm
18/12/2022 21:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works + equipment with 1 participating contractors .
17/10/2022 08:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works + equipment in the form Open bidding .
06/10/2022 08:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction + equipment with 2 participating contractors .
17/08/2022 15:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction + equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
12/08/2022 14:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction + equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
04/08/2022 14:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc publishes the plan Decision on approving the economic and technical report, the plan to select the construction contractor: Upgrading and renovating the elementary school items in Quang Loc commune, Quang Xuong district with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2022 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM
13/09/2023 08:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẤU THẦU HỒNG PHÁT
13/09/2023 08:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HOA
13/09/2023 08:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển Minh Lâm
18/12/2022 21:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc with the form Open bidding.
06/10/2022 08:47
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted an investment and development project Quang Loc Primary School, Quang Loc Commune, Quang Xuong District. Category: Headquarters and classrooms 03 floors 15 rooms.
05/10/2022 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc with the form National competitive bidding.
12/08/2022 14:42
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc with the form National competitive bidding.
04/08/2022 14:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted the request Decision on approving the economic and technical report, the plan to select the construction contractor: Upgrading and renovating the elementary school items in Quang Loc commune, Quang Xuong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc with 3 bidding package.
04/08/2022 14:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of road surface and works on the route of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc with the form National competitive bidding.
10/01/2022 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lộc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects