Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,052,038,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,038,791,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,052,038,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,038,791,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package PCB 30 Cement Support of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN.
29/12/2023 15:13
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted Tender Notice PCB 30 Cement Support of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN with the form Shortened competitive offer.
20/12/2023 20:08
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN.
10/10/2022 15:01
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 08:02
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN with the form National competitive bidding.
11/09/2022 08:56
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs (invested by the state) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hòa Phát
27/04/2021 07:56
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs (invested by the state) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hòa Phát
19/04/2021 09:50
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted Tender Notice Construction costs (invested by the state) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/04/2021 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN announced the results of the bid package PCB 30 Cement Support .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIÊN
29/12/2023 15:13
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN announced the results of the bidding package PCB 30 Cement Support with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2023 11:01
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN publishes Tender Notice PCB 30 Cement Support in the form Shortened competitive offer .
20/12/2023 20:08
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HỢP GIANG
10/10/2022 15:01
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2022 10:01
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
12/09/2022 08:02
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
11/09/2022 08:56
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN publishes the plan Ta Quach Bridge, Quy Quan Commune, Ha Quang District, Cao Bang Province with 5 bidding package .
05/09/2022 16:37
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Construction costs (invested by the state) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hòa Phát
27/04/2021 07:56
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN announced the results of the bidding package Construction costs (invested by the state) with 1 participating contractors .
19/04/2021 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package PCB 30 Cement Support of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN.
29/12/2023 15:13
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted Tender Notice PCB 30 Cement Support of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN with the form Shortened competitive offer.
20/12/2023 20:08
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN.
10/10/2022 15:01
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 08:02
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN with the form National competitive bidding.
11/09/2022 08:56
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs (invested by the state) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hòa Phát
27/04/2021 07:56
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs (invested by the state) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hòa Phát
19/04/2021 09:50
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted Tender Notice Construction costs (invested by the state) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/04/2021 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted 6 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QÚY QUÂN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects