Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:07 12/09/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Ta Quach Bridge, Quy Quan Commune, Ha Quang District, Cao Bang Province
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Ta Quach Bridge, Quy Quan Commune, Ha Quang District, Cao Bang Province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Funding from the project to support business for farmers (CSSP) in Cao Bang province and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 21/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:56 11/09/2022
to
10:00 21/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 21/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc bánh xích hoặc bánh lốp.
Sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể thuê. Yêu cầu nhà thầu cung cấp các tài liệu để chứng minh tư cách sở hữu và khả năng huy động.
1
2
Ô tô tải
Sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể thuê. Yêu cầu nhà thầu cung cấp các tài liệu để chứng minh tư cách sở hữu và khả năng huy động.
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
Sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể thuê. Yêu cầu nhà thầu cung cấp các tài liệu để chứng minh tư cách sở hữu và khả năng huy động.
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
Sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể thuê. Yêu cầu nhà thầu cung cấp các tài liệu để chứng minh tư cách sở hữu và khả năng huy động.
1
5
Máy đầm cóc
Sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể thuê. Yêu cầu nhà thầu cung cấp các tài liệu để chứng minh tư cách sở hữu và khả năng huy động.
1
6
Máy cắt sắt
Sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể thuê. Yêu cầu nhà thầu cung cấp các tài liệu để chứng minh tư cách sở hữu và khả năng huy động.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0,1606 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
2 Đào khuôn đường, rãnh dọc, đất cấp III bằng TC (tính 10% KL)
1,708 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
3 Đào khuôn đường, rãnh dọc, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III (tính 90% KL)
0,1537 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
4 Đào hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,8m3
2,614 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
5 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt K=0,90
7,478 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
6 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
7,9269 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
7 Vận chuyển đất để đắp bằng ôtô 5T trong phạm vi
7,9269 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất để đắp bằng ô tô 5T 0.5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
7,9269 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
9 Xây đá hộc, xây chân khay vữa XM mác 100
132,49 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
10 Xây đá hộc, xây ốp mái, vữa XM mác 100
92,25 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
11 Bạt dứa lót móng
388,65 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
12 Bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày 16cm, đá 1x2, mác 250 (Giảm trừ gỗ và nhựa đường chèn khe)
62,184 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
13 Ván khuôn gỗ mặt đường bê tông
0,4721 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
14 Cắt khe co mặt đường bê tông
6,9049 10m Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
15 Lắp đặt cống thủy lợi bằng ống thép đen, đ. kính ống 300mm
0,03 100m Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
16 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt K=0,90
0,0125 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
17 Đào móng cột, đất cấp III bằng TC
0,27 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
18 Bê tông đá 2x4, mác 150
0,34 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
19 Ván khuôn gỗ
0,021 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
20 Biển khắc chữ
1 bộ Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
21 Ốp đá granit màu đen vào tường có chốt bằng inox
0,32 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
22 Đào móng băng, đất cấp III bằng TC (tính 10% KL)
11,588 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
23 Đào móng, bằng máy đào
1,0429 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
24 Đào móng băng, đất cấp IV bằng TC (tính 10% KL)
27,039 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
25 Đào móng, bằng máy đào
2,4336 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
26 Bao tải đựng cát
375 bao Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
27 Ca bơm nước
14 ca Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
28 Đào thanh thải dòng chảy bằng máy đào 1,25m3
3,346 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
29 Đắp đất vòng vây thi công bằng máy đào 1,25m3 (tính 70% KL)
1,8963 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
30 Đắp đất vòng vây thi công bằng TC (tính 30% KL)
81,27 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
31 Đắp đất đường tránh thi công cầu bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt K=0,90
1,473 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
32 Ván khuôn gỗ móng, thân cầu
3,1457 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
33 Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150
5,51 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
34 Bê tông móng mố, tường cánh, đá 2x4, mác 200
47,6 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
35 Bê tông thân mố, tường cánh đá 2x4, mác 200
88,81 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
36 Đắp cấp phối bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt K=0,90
2,3779 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
37 Xây đá hộc, xây hộ lan, vữa XM mác 100
6,72 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
38 Trát hộ lan, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
29,28 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
39 Thi công lớp cấp phối sỏi suối
56,84 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
40 Bê tông gia cố lòng suối, đá 4x6, mác 150
44,8 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
41 Ống nhựa giảm áp PVC D48
21 m Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
42 Ván khuôn mũ mố, giằng chống
0,4128 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
43 Bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ, đá 1x2, mác 250
4,98 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
44 Bê tông giằng chống, đá 1x2, mác 200
2,82 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
45 SXLD cốt thép mũ mố, giằng chống, đường kính
0,0915 tấn Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
46 SXLD cốt thép mũ mố, giằng chống, đường kính >10 mm
0,1913 tấn Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
47 SXLD cốt thép trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0466 tấn Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
48 SXLD cốt thép trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0,0193 tấn Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
49 Ván khuôn cho bê tông bản mặt cầu
0,915 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
50 Bê tông mặt cầu, đá 1x2, mác 300
23,42 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second