Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 43 investment development project, of which 9 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 92 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 62 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 45,269,643,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,006,592,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,269,643,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,006,592,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 43 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 75 contractor selection plans, of which 35 were self-published, and 40 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Designing and examining consultancy, construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: Đoàn Quy hoạch Nông nghiệp và Thủy lợi Nghệ An
27/08/2026 16:20
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ publishes the plan Consulting on the preparation and submission of a technical report for adjustments and additions to the construction project: Two-story primary school in Quỳnh Nghĩa village, Quỳnh Lưu district. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:32
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ publishes the plan Consulting and reporting on technical and economic feasibility studies for project: Repairing vulnerable structures and landslide-prone areas in Quỳnh Phú commune. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:49
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ has posted an investment and development project Repairing vulnerable structures and landslide-prone areas in Quỳnh Phú commune..
20/08/2026 14:14
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on surveying, preparing technical economic report for project to renovate and upgrade traffic route from 537B (Quyet Thang village) to National Road 48B (Hoa Binh village) in Quynh Phu commune .
- Winning bidder: VNC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 08:04
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys and preparing economic and technical reports for the project to renovate and upgrade the road and ditch from the junction (Mr. Kim) to the Lighthouse to the cultural house of Tho Son village, Quynh Phu commune. .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Thanh Phát
11/08/2026 17:53
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys and preparing economic and technical reports for projects to renovate and upgrade traffic routes from provincial road 537B Nghia Tien village to crossroad No. 2 Quynh Nghia, Quynh Phu commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Trường Lâm
11/08/2026 17:46
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on preparing a report proposing investment policies for the project: Road connecting Quynh Nghia bridge to TL.537B connecting National Highway 48B, Nghi Son Cua Lo coastal road, Quynh Phu commune .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 6
11/08/2026 17:22
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VNC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 09:59
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys and preparing economic and technical reports for projects to renovate and upgrade sea dike traffic routes in front of Den Thoi area, Quynh Phu commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM OANH
11/08/2026 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package : Project management advice .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH CÔNG TRÌNH AN THỊNH PHÁT
13/06/2025 17:40
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC TÂN NGỌC
09/06/2025 11:17
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: THUY DO LIMITED COMPANY
06/06/2025 10:08
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part with 1 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 09:29
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 2 participating contractors .
29/05/2025 08:24
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
27/05/2025 08:02
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
24/05/2025 08:36
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
22/05/2025 11:41
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
22/05/2025 10:25
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package 05: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Trường Lâm
21/05/2025 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Designing and examining consultancy, construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: Đoàn Quy hoạch Nông nghiệp và Thủy lợi Nghệ An
27/08/2026 16:20
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ publishes the plan Consulting on the preparation and submission of a technical report for adjustments and additions to the construction project: Two-story primary school in Quỳnh Nghĩa village, Quỳnh Lưu district. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:32
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ publishes the plan Consulting and reporting on technical and economic feasibility studies for project: Repairing vulnerable structures and landslide-prone areas in Quỳnh Phú commune. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:49
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ has posted an investment and development project Repairing vulnerable structures and landslide-prone areas in Quỳnh Phú commune..
20/08/2026 14:14
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on surveying, preparing technical economic report for project to renovate and upgrade traffic route from 537B (Quyet Thang village) to National Road 48B (Hoa Binh village) in Quynh Phu commune .
- Winning bidder: VNC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 08:04
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys and preparing economic and technical reports for the project to renovate and upgrade the road and ditch from the junction (Mr. Kim) to the Lighthouse to the cultural house of Tho Son village, Quynh Phu commune. .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Thanh Phát
11/08/2026 17:53
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys and preparing economic and technical reports for projects to renovate and upgrade traffic routes from provincial road 537B Nghia Tien village to crossroad No. 2 Quynh Nghia, Quynh Phu commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Trường Lâm
11/08/2026 17:46
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on preparing a report proposing investment policies for the project: Road connecting Quynh Nghia bridge to TL.537B connecting National Highway 48B, Nghi Son Cua Lo coastal road, Quynh Phu commune .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 6
11/08/2026 17:22
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VNC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 09:59
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys and preparing economic and technical reports for projects to renovate and upgrade sea dike traffic routes in front of Den Thoi area, Quynh Phu commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM OANH
11/08/2026 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ has posted 35 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 92 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ has posted 62 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 62 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 54 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUỲNH PHÚ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects