Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,256,131,990 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,199,651,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,256,131,990 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,199,651,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Ban Giang of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO TRẺ
19/09/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted the results of the bidding package Project management + Construction supervision + Contractor selection: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Giang Ban Giang of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa.
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Giang Giang village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa with 2 bidding package.
19/09/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted the results of the bidding package Verify the design of construction drawings and construction estimates: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, far away to Suoi Sen, Giang Giang village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa.
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted the results of the bidding package Survey of Economic and Technical Report of Construction: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang Ban Giang from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Giang Giang village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐÀN SƠN LA
19/09/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the project preparation phase: maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Giang Giang village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa with 2 bidding package.
19/09/2025 15:29
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Giang Ban Giang.
19/09/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Maintenance and maintenance of Xa Xa road to Giang village (the section from Mr. Dinh Van Weo's house to the welcome gate of Giang Giang Cultural House) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO TRẺ
29/06/2025 16:55
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of works: Maintenance and maintenance of Xa Xa road to Giang village (the section from Mr. Dinh Van Weo's house to the welcome gate of Giang Giang Cultural House) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2025 08:20
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of Xa Xa route to Giang village (the section from Mr. Dinh Van Weo's house to the gate to welcome Ban Giang Cultural House).
11/06/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Ban Giang .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO TRẺ
19/09/2025 15:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa announced the results of the bid package Project management + Construction supervision + Contractor selection: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Giang Ban Giang .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 15:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Giang Giang village with 2 bidding package .
19/09/2025 15:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa announced the results of the bid package Verify the design of construction drawings and construction estimates: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, far away to Suoi Sen, Giang Giang village .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 15:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa announced the results of the bid package Survey of Economic and Technical Report of Construction: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang Ban Giang from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Giang Giang village .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐÀN SƠN LA
19/09/2025 15:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the project preparation phase: maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Giang Giang village with 2 bidding package .
19/09/2025 15:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works: Maintenance and maintenance of Xa Xa road to Giang village (the section from Mr. Dinh Van Weo's house to the welcome gate of Giang Giang Cultural House) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO TRẺ
29/06/2025 16:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Maintenance and maintenance of Xa Xa road to Giang village (the section from Mr. Dinh Van Weo's house to the welcome gate of Giang Giang Cultural House) with 1 participating contractors .
21/06/2025 09:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of works: Maintenance and maintenance of Xa Xa road to Giang village (the section from Mr. Dinh Van Weo's house to the welcome gate of Giang Giang Cultural House) in the form Open bidding .
12/06/2025 08:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa announced the results of the bid package Project management + Construction supervision + Selection of construction contractors: Maintenance and maintenance of Xa Xa route to Giang village (section from Mr. Dinh Van Weo's house to the welcome gate of Giang Giang Cultural House) .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Ban Giang of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO TRẺ
19/09/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted the results of the bidding package Project management + Construction supervision + Contractor selection: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Giang Ban Giang of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa.
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Giang Giang village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa with 2 bidding package.
19/09/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted the results of the bidding package Verify the design of construction drawings and construction estimates: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, far away to Suoi Sen, Giang Giang village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa.
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted the results of the bidding package Survey of Economic and Technical Report of Construction: Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang Ban Giang from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Giang Giang village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐÀN SƠN LA
19/09/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the project preparation phase: maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Giang Giang village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa with 2 bidding package.
19/09/2025 15:29
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of the remote road to Giang village from Lan Lo Dia, Xa village to Suoi Sen, Giang Ban Giang.
19/09/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Maintenance and maintenance of Xa Xa road to Giang village (the section from Mr. Dinh Van Weo's house to the welcome gate of Giang Giang Cultural House) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO TRẺ
29/06/2025 16:55
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of works: Maintenance and maintenance of Xa Xa road to Giang village (the section from Mr. Dinh Van Weo's house to the welcome gate of Giang Giang Cultural House) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2025 08:20
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of Xa Xa route to Giang village (the section from Mr. Dinh Van Weo's house to the gate to welcome Ban Giang Cultural House).
11/06/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sập Xa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects