Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 573,883,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 547,423,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 573,883,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 547,423,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: KHANH VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT & TRADING JOINT- STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2025 15:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package 05.TVTĐ: Appraisal consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHOA
15/04/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package 04.TVĐT: Bidding consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
15/04/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and repair of facilities of Son Lam Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm with 5 bidding package.
11/04/2025 16:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of facilities of Son Lam Primary School.
11/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Accumulating land in Dong Camp Ong An hamlet, Lam Dong commune, Son Lam commune in 2025 area of 3.3ha of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vân Hà Nam
27/03/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted the request Plan to select contractor bidding package to accumulate land in Dong Camp Ong An village Lam Dong village in Son Lam commune in 2025 area of 3.3 hectares of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Son Lam commune, Huong Son district, Ha Tinh province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Văn phòng đăng ký đất đai Hà Tĩnh
17/03/2025 18:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted the request Consulting on land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Son Lam commune, Huong Son district, Ha Tinh province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm announced the results of the bid package 05.TVTĐ: Appraisal consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHOA
15/04/2025 08:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm announced the results of the bid package 04.TVĐT: Bidding consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
15/04/2025 08:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and repair of facilities of Son Lam Primary School with 5 bidding package .
11/04/2025 16:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm announced the results of the bid package Accumulating land in Dong Camp Ong An hamlet, Lam Dong commune, Son Lam commune in 2025 area of 3.3ha .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vân Hà Nam
27/03/2025 17:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm publishes the plan Plan to select contractor bidding package to accumulate land in Dong Camp Ong An village Lam Dong village in Son Lam commune in 2025 area of 3.3 hectares with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 17:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm announced the results of the bid package Consulting on land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Son Lam commune, Huong Son district, Ha Tinh province .
- Winning bidder: Văn phòng đăng ký đất đai Hà Tĩnh
17/03/2025 18:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm publishes the plan Consulting on land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Son Lam commune, Huong Son district, Ha Tinh province with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 16:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating classrooms, function rooms, building new toilets and auxiliary items at Son Lam primary school, Son Lam commune, Huong Son district with 5 bidding package .
23/11/2024 09:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating classrooms, function rooms, building new toilets and auxiliary items at Son Lam primary school, Son Lam commune, Huong Son district with 5 bidding package .
23/11/2024 08:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI HẢI ANH
07/08/2024 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: KHANH VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT & TRADING JOINT- STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2025 15:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package 05.TVTĐ: Appraisal consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHOA
15/04/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package 04.TVĐT: Bidding consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
15/04/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and repair of facilities of Son Lam Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm with 5 bidding package.
11/04/2025 16:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of facilities of Son Lam Primary School.
11/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Accumulating land in Dong Camp Ong An hamlet, Lam Dong commune, Son Lam commune in 2025 area of 3.3ha of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vân Hà Nam
27/03/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted the request Plan to select contractor bidding package to accumulate land in Dong Camp Ong An village Lam Dong village in Son Lam commune in 2025 area of 3.3 hectares of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Son Lam commune, Huong Son district, Ha Tinh province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Văn phòng đăng ký đất đai Hà Tĩnh
17/03/2025 18:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted the request Consulting on land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Son Lam commune, Huong Son district, Ha Tinh province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Lâm has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects