Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,770,029,716 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,632,881,462 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,770,029,716 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,632,881,462 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & XÂY DỰNG HÙNG MẠNH
15/04/2025 21:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the request Maintenance, maintenance, repair and renovation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 21:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH GIANG
21/10/2024 16:32
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 14:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the request Repairing meeting house + headquarters of Sung Phai Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài with 3 bidding package.
03/10/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal; LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3
03/10/2024 08:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation consulting, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI VÂN
03/10/2024 08:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the request LCNT project plan: Repairing meeting house + headquarters of Sung Phai Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài with 3 bidding package.
30/09/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI VÂN
30/09/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the request LCNT Plan (Investment preparation phase) Project: Repairing meeting house + Sung Phai Commune People's Committee headquarters campus of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2024 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & XÂY DỰNG HÙNG MẠNH
15/04/2025 21:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài publishes the plan Maintenance, maintenance, repair and renovation with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 21:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH GIANG
21/10/2024 16:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
12/10/2024 09:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
07/10/2024 14:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài publishes the plan Repairing meeting house + headquarters of Sung Phai Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
03/10/2024 10:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal; LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3
03/10/2024 08:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation consulting, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI VÂN
03/10/2024 08:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài publishes the plan LCNT project plan: Repairing meeting house + headquarters of Sung Phai Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
30/09/2024 15:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI VÂN
30/09/2024 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & XÂY DỰNG HÙNG MẠNH
15/04/2025 21:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the request Maintenance, maintenance, repair and renovation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 21:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH GIANG
21/10/2024 16:32
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 14:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the request Repairing meeting house + headquarters of Sung Phai Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài with 3 bidding package.
03/10/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal; LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3
03/10/2024 08:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation consulting, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI VÂN
03/10/2024 08:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the request LCNT project plan: Repairing meeting house + headquarters of Sung Phai Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài with 3 bidding package.
30/09/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI VÂN
30/09/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted the request LCNT Plan (Investment preparation phase) Project: Repairing meeting house + Sung Phai Commune People's Committee headquarters campus of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2024 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sùng Phài has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects