Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,695,741,457 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,692,175,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,695,741,457 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,692,175,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Upgrading, renovating and repairing some items of People's Committee works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa.
11/10/2020 20:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation No. 1 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THÁI HÀ
11/10/2020 19:59
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted Tender Notice Construction work: Upgrading, renovating and repairing some items of People's Committee works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa with the form National competitive bidding.
23/05/2020 10:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted the request Upgrading, renovating and repairing some work items of Ta Xua Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa with 3 bidding package.
21/05/2020 17:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation No. 1 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Lộc Bắc Yên
06/04/2020 06:46
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation No. 1 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa with the form National competitive bidding.
14/03/2020 19:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Upgrading, renovating and repairing some items of People's Committee works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÂM TÙNG
11/10/2020 20:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THÁI HÀ
11/10/2020 19:59
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa announced the results of the bidding package Construction work: Upgrading, renovating and repairing some items of People's Committee works with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2020 15:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa publishes Tender Notice Construction work: Upgrading, renovating and repairing some items of People's Committee works in the form National competitive bidding .
23/05/2020 10:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa publishes the plan Upgrading, renovating and repairing some work items of Ta Xua Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
21/05/2020 17:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Lộc Bắc Yên
06/04/2020 06:46
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation No. 1 with 1 participating contractors .
25/03/2020 15:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation No. 1 in the form National competitive bidding .
14/03/2020 19:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Tro B domestic water, Ta Xua commune, Bac Yen district with 4 bidding package .
12/03/2020 07:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Be production road - Suoi Be village, Ta Xua commune, Bac Yen district with 4 bidding package .
12/03/2020 07:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Upgrading, renovating and repairing some items of People's Committee works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa.
11/10/2020 20:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation No. 1 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THÁI HÀ
11/10/2020 19:59
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted Tender Notice Construction work: Upgrading, renovating and repairing some items of People's Committee works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa with the form National competitive bidding.
23/05/2020 10:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted the request Upgrading, renovating and repairing some work items of Ta Xua Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa with 3 bidding package.
21/05/2020 17:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation No. 1 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Lộc Bắc Yên
06/04/2020 06:46
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation No. 1 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa with the form National competitive bidding.
14/03/2020 19:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tà Xùa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects