Construction and installation No. 1

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation No. 1
Name of project
Nước sinh hoạt Trò B, xã Tà Xùa, huyện Bắc Yên
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
753.529.348 VND
Tender value
753.529.348 VND
Conversion date
11/03/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
32/QĐ-UBND ngày 30/03/2020
Approval date
30/03/2020
Completion date
06:46 06/04/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5500544208 5500544208

Công ty TNHH An Lộc Bắc Yên

753.305.000 VND 06 month 06
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second