Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,303,670,166 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,491,047,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,303,670,166 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,491,047,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of coastal waste in Tam Tien commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: TAM KY URBAN ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 14:14
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Collection, transportation and treatment of coastal waste in Tam Tien commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
23/05/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the request Collecting and treating coastal waste in Tam Tien commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TƯ VẤN CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG DCO
16/01/2025 08:50
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with the form Open bidding.
04/09/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the request Tam Tien commune's clean water system of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with 6 bidding package.
22/07/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the request Tam Tien commune's clean water system of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with 2 bidding package.
22/07/2024 14:37
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted an investment and development project Tam Tien commune's clean water system.
22/07/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of CTI: Renovating and upgrading martyrs' cemetery in Tam Tien commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
10/07/2024 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
23/05/2025 15:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến publishes the plan Collecting and treating coastal waste in Tam Tien commune with 2 bidding package .
21/05/2025 16:21
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TRỌNG TÍN, TAN TIEN CHU LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TƯ VẤN CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG DCO
16/01/2025 08:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 5 participating contractors .
14/09/2024 08:52
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2024 16:49
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến publishes the plan Tam Tien commune's clean water system with 6 bidding package .
22/07/2024 15:12
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến publishes the plan Tam Tien commune's clean water system with 2 bidding package .
22/07/2024 14:37
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of CTI: Renovating and upgrading martyrs' cemetery in Tam Tien commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 757
10/07/2024 16:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of TKBVTC DT CT: Renovating and upgrading martyrs' cemetery in Tam Tien commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NAM
10/07/2024 16:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến publishes the plan Approval of LCNT projects and plans for the investment preparation phase: renovating and upgrading martyrs' cemetery in Tam Tien commune with 2 bidding package .
03/07/2024 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of coastal waste in Tam Tien commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: TAM KY URBAN ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 14:14
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Collection, transportation and treatment of coastal waste in Tam Tien commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
23/05/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the request Collecting and treating coastal waste in Tam Tien commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TƯ VẤN CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG DCO
16/01/2025 08:50
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with the form Open bidding.
04/09/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the request Tam Tien commune's clean water system of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with 6 bidding package.
22/07/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the request Tam Tien commune's clean water system of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with 2 bidding package.
22/07/2024 14:37
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted an investment and development project Tam Tien commune's clean water system.
22/07/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of CTI: Renovating and upgrading martyrs' cemetery in Tam Tien commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
10/07/2024 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 38 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects