Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,562,182,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,536,406,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,562,182,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,536,406,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment to improve the effectiveness of the operation of the basic cultural and sports institution in the villages in Tam Tien commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÙNG LOAN
06/06/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the request Procurement of materials and equipment to improve the effectiveness of the operation of the basic cultural and sports institution in the villages in Tam Tien commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the request Refreshing the door, iron frame gate, the slogan of decoration of the cultural house of the mountain of Tam Tien of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Providing breeding Sind or Brahman hybrid cows of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
18/12/2024 09:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted Tender Notice Providing breeding Sind or Brahman hybrid cows of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . result appraisal of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú
25/11/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
25/11/2024 08:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of loudspeakers and audio to support cultural institutions in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Tam Tien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cá thể Trần Văn Hùng
25/11/2024 08:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Project to support the breeding of hybrid Sind or Hybrid Brahman cows under the NLF Program in Tam Tien commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH TÙNG
11/11/2024 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and equipment to improve the effectiveness of the operation of the basic cultural and sports institution in the villages in Tam Tien commune. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÙNG LOAN
06/06/2025 15:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến publishes the plan Procurement of materials and equipment to improve the effectiveness of the operation of the basic cultural and sports institution in the villages in Tam Tien commune. with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 16:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến publishes the plan Refreshing the door, iron frame gate, the slogan of decoration of the cultural house of the mountain of Tam Tien with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 15:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Providing breeding Sind or Brahman hybrid cows .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
18/12/2024 09:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Providing breeding Sind or Brahman hybrid cows with 2 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 09:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến publishes Tender Notice Providing breeding Sind or Brahman hybrid cows in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2024 11:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . result appraisal .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú
25/11/2024 08:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
25/11/2024 08:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Procurement of loudspeakers and audio to support cultural institutions in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Tam Tien commune .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cá thể Trần Văn Hùng
25/11/2024 08:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Project to support the breeding of hybrid Sind or Hybrid Brahman cows under the NLF Program in Tam Tien commune in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment to improve the effectiveness of the operation of the basic cultural and sports institution in the villages in Tam Tien commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÙNG LOAN
06/06/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the request Procurement of materials and equipment to improve the effectiveness of the operation of the basic cultural and sports institution in the villages in Tam Tien commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the request Refreshing the door, iron frame gate, the slogan of decoration of the cultural house of the mountain of Tam Tien of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Providing breeding Sind or Brahman hybrid cows of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
18/12/2024 09:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted Tender Notice Providing breeding Sind or Brahman hybrid cows of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . result appraisal of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú
25/11/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
25/11/2024 08:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of loudspeakers and audio to support cultural institutions in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Tam Tien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cá thể Trần Văn Hùng
25/11/2024 08:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Project to support the breeding of hybrid Sind or Hybrid Brahman cows under the NLF Program in Tam Tien commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH TÙNG
11/11/2024 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects