Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 11:30 15/12/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Martyrs cemetery in Tam Tien commune, Yen The district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial, district and commune budgets and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 22/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
227/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/12/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:28 15/12/2023
to
10:00 22/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 22/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Tiến Vương Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Phòng Kinh tế Hạ tầng huyện Yên Thế Consulting on designing design records, estimates
3 SON HA DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 Tổ thẩm định UBND xã Tam Tiến E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 SON HA DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 Tổ thẩm định UBND xã Tam Tiến Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa tối đa 7 tấn. Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu tối thiểu 0,4m3 (có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 80 L (có hóa đơn chứng minh)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 250 L (có hóa đơn chứng minh)
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá (có hóa đơn chứng minh)
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông (có hóa đơn chứng minh)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.92
m2
2
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
19.92
m2
3
Mua và lắp đặt con tiện bê tông( VL+ NC+ Sơn Lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
264
cái
4
Mua lắp đặt nắp mộ đá kích thước 1.17*0.87m, đá mầu xám đen
56
cái
5
Ốp đá tự nhiên 30x45x3cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
221.69
m2
6
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.5352
m3
7
Lát nền, sàn đá tự nhiên 30x30x3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
93.3601
m2
8
Lát đá tự nhiên bậc tam cấp 30x45x3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
135.1746
m2
9
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
49.3996
m2
10
Rồng con
4
con
11
Móc đầu mái
8
cái
12
Dán ngói mũi hài trên mái nghiên, ngói 75viên/m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
29.5092
m2
13
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.1728
m2
14
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.57
m2
15
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
23.7866
m2
16
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
88.088
m
17
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.2124
m2
18
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
74.5482
m2
19
Gia công cổng sắt
0.141
tấn
20
Sơn tĩnh điện (VL+NC)
141
kg
21
Lắp dựng cổng sắt
7.8
m2
22
Công đắp trang trí cổng (NC 3,5/7 nhóm 2)
5
công
23
Bản lề
2
bộ
24
Khóa việt tiệp + chốt ngang
1
bộ
25
Chữ nghĩa trang liệt sĩ xã Tam Tiến bằng inox mạ đồng gắn vào cổng
25
chữ
26
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.9692
m3
27
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.9558
m3
28
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.214
m2
29
Ốp đá tự nhiên 30x45x3cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
5.166
m2
30
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
202.96
m2
31
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.2302
m3
32
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.0307
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0431
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0065
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0372
tấn
36
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.4743
m3
37
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, xà dầm
0.2325
100m2
38
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0687
tấn
39
Bê tông giằng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.4924
m3
40
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
131.5034
m2
41
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
111.1
m
42
Gạch hoa xi măng trang trí trên tường gạch (220*220*60)
166
viên
43
Dán ngói mũi hài trên mái nghiên, ngói 75viên/m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
23.5914
m2
44
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
326.9408
m2
45
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.77
m3
46
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên mầu đỏ vào tường có chốt Inox
77.199
m2
47
Hoa sen + quốc huy (inôx mạ đồng) - D500
4
cái
48
Chữ Tổ Quốc Ghi Công ( inôx mạ đồng)
13
chữ
49
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.3325
m2
50
Ốp đá tự nhiên 30x45x3cm vào tường, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
5.3325
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second