Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,663,997,665 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,384,861,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,663,997,665 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,384,861,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Binh Commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh
07/06/2025 13:05
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Binh Commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH with the form Open bidding.
26/05/2025 08:03
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN PHÚ TÂN
15/04/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Plan to select contractors to adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Binh Commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
09/04/2025 15:26
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
19/03/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Upgrade and expand the lowering of Nguyen Van Duong street of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH with 7 bidding package.
18/03/2025 15:38
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand the lower background of Nguyen Minh Duong.
18/03/2025 14:14
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand the lowering of Nguyen Van Duong street.
18/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG AN has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HUỲNH VĂN TUẤN
20/11/2024 16:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG AN has posted Tender Notice Equipment cost of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 11:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Binh Commune .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh
07/06/2025 13:05
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Binh Commune with 1 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 09:20
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Binh Commune in the form Open bidding .
26/05/2025 08:03
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN PHÚ TÂN
15/04/2025 11:26
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Binh Commune with 3 bidding package .
09/04/2025 15:26
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 2 participating contractors .
31/03/2025 08:34
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
19/03/2025 15:50
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Upgrade and expand the lowering of Nguyen Van Duong street with 7 bidding package .
18/03/2025 15:38
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Equipment for the Center for Culture, Sports and Community Learning, cultural houses of hamlets in Tan Binh commune with 5 bidding package .
05/11/2024 08:57
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Equipment for the Center for Culture, Sports and Community Learning, cultural houses of hamlets in Tan Binh commune with 5 bidding package .
05/11/2024 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Binh Commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh
07/06/2025 13:05
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Binh Commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH with the form Open bidding.
26/05/2025 08:03
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN PHÚ TÂN
15/04/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Plan to select contractors to adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Binh Commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
09/04/2025 15:26
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
19/03/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Upgrade and expand the lowering of Nguyen Van Duong street of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH with 7 bidding package.
18/03/2025 15:38
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand the lower background of Nguyen Minh Duong.
18/03/2025 14:14
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand the lowering of Nguyen Van Duong street.
18/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG AN has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HUỲNH VĂN TUẤN
20/11/2024 16:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG AN has posted Tender Notice Equipment cost of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 11:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN BÌNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects