Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,865,713,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,793,669,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,865,713,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,793,669,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐNH NGHỆ AN
04/04/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHÁT
04/04/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Entire construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TÂY NGHỆ AN
21/02/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG AN GIA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package number 03: SUS 304 stainless steel water tank, standing model of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp.
- Winning bidder: SONHA NGHE AN SOLE MEMBERCOMPANY LIMITED
19/02/2025 08:53
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Entire construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp with the form Competitive Offer.
10/02/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads from the intersection of Mr. Bien's house to Thung Dua, Tan Hop commune, Tan Ky district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp with 5 bidding package.
10/02/2025 10:45
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade rural roads from Mr. Bien's junction to Thung Dua, Tan Hop commune, Tan Ky district.
13/01/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads from the intersection of Mr. Bien's house to Thung Dua, Tan Hop commune, Tan Ky district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp with 5 bidding package.
13/01/2025 22:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHÁT
14/12/2024 06:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TÂY NGHỆ AN
14/12/2024 06:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐNH NGHỆ AN
04/04/2025 14:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHÁT
04/04/2025 14:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Entire construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TÂY NGHỆ AN
21/02/2025 15:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Entire construction part with 1 participating contractors .
17/02/2025 10:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Entire construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
10/02/2025 14:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads from the intersection of Mr. Bien's house to Thung Dua, Tan Hop commune, Tan Ky district with 5 bidding package .
10/02/2025 10:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads from the intersection of Mr. Bien's house to Thung Dua, Tan Hop commune, Tan Ky district with 5 bidding package .
13/01/2025 22:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHÁT
14/12/2024 06:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TÂY NGHỆ AN
14/12/2024 06:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading Nghia Thanh water intake spillway, Tan Hop commune, Tan Ky district with 2 bidding package .
14/12/2024 06:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐNH NGHỆ AN
04/04/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHÁT
04/04/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Entire construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TÂY NGHỆ AN
21/02/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG AN GIA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package number 03: SUS 304 stainless steel water tank, standing model of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp.
- Winning bidder: SONHA NGHE AN SOLE MEMBERCOMPANY LIMITED
19/02/2025 08:53
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Entire construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp with the form Competitive Offer.
10/02/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads from the intersection of Mr. Bien's house to Thung Dua, Tan Hop commune, Tan Ky district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp with 5 bidding package.
10/02/2025 10:45
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade rural roads from Mr. Bien's junction to Thung Dua, Tan Hop commune, Tan Ky district.
13/01/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads from the intersection of Mr. Bien's house to Thung Dua, Tan Hop commune, Tan Ky district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp with 5 bidding package.
13/01/2025 22:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHÁT
14/12/2024 06:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TÂY NGHỆ AN
14/12/2024 06:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hợp has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects