Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 28 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,026,114,520 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,018,136,596 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,026,114,520 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,018,136,596 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 28 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 27 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 32 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor dai nam consultant and trading corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on establishing architectural management regulations and planning projects of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRANG DŨNG
19/04/2024 11:12
Bid solicitor dai nam consultant and trading corporation has posted Tender Notice Consulting on establishing architectural management regulations and planning projects of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2024 13:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm.
- Winning bidder: dai nam consultant and trading corporation
29/02/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT
29/02/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has posted the request General planning for construction of Tan Lam commune, Xuyen Moc district, Ba Ria - Vung Tau province until 2035 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm with 4 bidding package.
27/02/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the working needs of Tan Lam Commune People's Committee in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm with 6 bidding package.
07/11/2023 08:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN-XÂY DỰNG AN PHƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÚ TÀI
19/04/2023 10:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN-XÂY DỰNG AN PHƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm with the form Competitive Offer.
30/03/2023 12:11
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has posted an investment and development project New construction of a reception room, storage room and repair of the headquarters of the People's Committee of Tan Lam commune.
16/03/2023 08:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN-XÂY DỰNG AN PHƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/10/2021 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: dai nam consultant and trading corporation
29/02/2024 16:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT
29/02/2024 16:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm publishes the plan General planning for construction of Tan Lam commune, Xuyen Moc district, Ba Ria - Vung Tau province until 2035 with 4 bidding package .
27/02/2024 15:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the working needs of Tan Lam Commune People's Committee in 2023 with 6 bidding package .
07/11/2023 08:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm publishes Tender Notice Construction construction cost + item cost in the form National competitive bidding .
24/08/2018 09:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the repair and renovation works of internal ditches in Group 3, Bau Soi hamlet with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2018 09:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05 - Construction (including construction cost + general items) in the form National competitive bidding .
05/07/2018 15:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm publishes the plan The plan for construction of Cemetery works in Bau Lam - Tan Lam commune with 1 bidding package .
05/07/2018 15:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm announced the results of the bid package No. 04 – Construction (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 243 on December 21, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tôn Hương
21/12/2017 08:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation bidding package (Bidding package No. 04) (Construction cost + General item) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 235 on 11/12/2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng - Thương mại - dịch vụ Tín nghĩa Xuyên Mộc
11/12/2017 00:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor dai nam consultant and trading corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on establishing architectural management regulations and planning projects of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRANG DŨNG
19/04/2024 11:12
Bid solicitor dai nam consultant and trading corporation has posted Tender Notice Consulting on establishing architectural management regulations and planning projects of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2024 13:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm.
- Winning bidder: dai nam consultant and trading corporation
29/02/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT
29/02/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has posted the request General planning for construction of Tan Lam commune, Xuyen Moc district, Ba Ria - Vung Tau province until 2035 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm with 4 bidding package.
27/02/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the working needs of Tan Lam Commune People's Committee in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm with 6 bidding package.
07/11/2023 08:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN-XÂY DỰNG AN PHƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÚ TÀI
19/04/2023 10:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN-XÂY DỰNG AN PHƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm with the form Competitive Offer.
30/03/2023 12:11
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has posted an investment and development project New construction of a reception room, storage room and repair of the headquarters of the People's Committee of Tan Lam commune.
16/03/2023 08:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN-XÂY DỰNG AN PHƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/10/2021 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lâm has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects