Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 7 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,437,213,409 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,402,644,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,437,213,409 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,402,644,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and repairing inter -village concrete roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập.
17/04/2025 15:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and repairing inter -village concrete roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province. .
- Winning bidder: HAO GIA CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LTD
17/04/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted the request Upgrading and repairing inter -village concrete roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 16:19
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair inter -village concrete roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province.
16/04/2025 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction and construction of rural roads and maintenance of rural roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district,
Yen Bai province .
- Winning bidder: COMPANY SHARES CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION VIET A
11/04/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and maintenance of rural roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT ANH LỤC YÊN
11/04/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of rural roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of rural roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 14:17
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of rural roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province.
11/04/2025 13:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Procurement of speaker equipment and microphone amplifiers to serve the Cultural Houses of villages in Tan Lap commune under Project 6 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the Mekong Delta and Southern Midlands in 2024 (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HÀ VĂN GIANG
24/12/2024 08:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and repairing inter -village concrete roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐIỆN HUY HOÀNG
17/04/2025 15:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing inter -village concrete roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province. with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 16:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and maintenance of rural roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT ANH LỤC YÊN
11/04/2025 14:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of rural roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 14:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of rural roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 14:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập publishes the plan Procurement of speaker equipment and microphone amplifiers to serve the Cultural Houses of villages in Tan Lap commune under Project 6 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the Mekong Delta and Southern Midlands in 2024 (phase 1) with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 08:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Maintaining and repairing the underground overflow of Sao Pagoda, Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 458
07/11/2024 07:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of road works in Sao village, Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 458
07/11/2024 07:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of road works in Sao village, Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 16:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing the underground overflow of Sao Pagoda, Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and repairing inter -village concrete roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập.
17/04/2025 15:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and repairing inter -village concrete roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province. .
- Winning bidder: HAO GIA CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LTD
17/04/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted the request Upgrading and repairing inter -village concrete roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 16:19
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair inter -village concrete roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province.
16/04/2025 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction and construction of rural roads and maintenance of rural roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district,
Yen Bai province .
- Winning bidder: COMPANY SHARES CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION VIET A
11/04/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and maintenance of rural roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT ANH LỤC YÊN
11/04/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of rural roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of rural roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 14:17
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of rural roads in Tan Lap commune, Luc Yen district, Yen Bai province.
11/04/2025 13:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Procurement of speaker equipment and microphone amplifiers to serve the Cultural Houses of villages in Tan Lap commune under Project 6 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the Mekong Delta and Southern Midlands in 2024 (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HÀ VĂN GIANG
24/12/2024 08:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Lập has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects