Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,850,198,589 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,574,320,456 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,850,198,589 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,574,320,456 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation (phase 1) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình.
- Winning bidder: TIN THANH CONSTRUCTION COMMERCIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 16:50
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation (phase 1) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình with the form Open bidding.
09/08/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 1) Residential Area Project north of My An market, Tay Binh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình with 7 bidding package.
23/07/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình.
- Winning bidder: TIN THANH CONSTRUCTION COMMERCIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN AN NGUYÊN PHÁT
23/04/2024 14:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the request Project LCNT plan: Repairing the People's Committee headquarters of Tay Binh commune (Items: Gate, office, People's Committee concrete yard and garage) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình with 3 bidding package.
17/04/2024 14:45
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted an investment and development project Repair of Tay Binh Commune People's Committee headquarters (Items: Gate, office, People's Committee concrete yard and garage).
17/04/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN AN NGUYÊN PHÁT
17/04/2024 08:41
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình.
- Winning bidder: TIN THANH CONSTRUCTION COMMERCIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the request Installation of lighting system in Tay Binh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình with 3 bidding package.
08/04/2024 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: TIN THANH CONSTRUCTION COMMERCIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 16:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment (divergence 1) with 1 participating contractors .
19/08/2024 08:08
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation (phase 1) in the form Open bidding .
09/08/2024 16:39
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (phase 1) Residential Area Project north of My An market, Tay Binh commune with 7 bidding package .
23/07/2024 16:00
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: TIN THANH CONSTRUCTION COMMERCIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2024 14:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN AN NGUYÊN PHÁT
23/04/2024 14:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình publishes the plan Project LCNT plan: Repairing the People's Committee headquarters of Tay Binh commune (Items: Gate, office, People's Committee concrete yard and garage) with 3 bidding package .
17/04/2024 14:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN AN NGUYÊN PHÁT
17/04/2024 08:41
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: TIN THANH CONSTRUCTION COMMERCIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2024 08:37
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình publishes the plan Installation of lighting system in Tay Binh commune with 3 bidding package .
08/04/2024 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation (phase 1) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình.
- Winning bidder: TIN THANH CONSTRUCTION COMMERCIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 16:50
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation (phase 1) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình with the form Open bidding.
09/08/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 1) Residential Area Project north of My An market, Tay Binh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình with 7 bidding package.
23/07/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình.
- Winning bidder: TIN THANH CONSTRUCTION COMMERCIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN AN NGUYÊN PHÁT
23/04/2024 14:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the request Project LCNT plan: Repairing the People's Committee headquarters of Tay Binh commune (Items: Gate, office, People's Committee concrete yard and garage) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình with 3 bidding package.
17/04/2024 14:45
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted an investment and development project Repair of Tay Binh Commune People's Committee headquarters (Items: Gate, office, People's Committee concrete yard and garage).
17/04/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN AN NGUYÊN PHÁT
17/04/2024 08:41
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình.
- Winning bidder: TIN THANH CONSTRUCTION COMMERCIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted the request Installation of lighting system in Tay Binh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình with 3 bidding package.
08/04/2024 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects