Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation (phase 1)

Find: 16:41 09/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Residential area north of My An market, Tay Binh commune
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation (phase 1)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital (arranged from land fund exploitation and centralized budget, with priority allocated from project land use fees).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 19/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
188/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/08/2024 16:19
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:39 09/08/2024
to
08:00 19/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 19/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
290.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng Hoàng Phúc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 09 Ỷ Lan, phường Thị Nại, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
2 HUY HOANG DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LTD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 67 Ỷ Lan, phường Thị Nại, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
3 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng Hoàng Phúc E-HSDT assessment consulting số 09 Ỷ Lan, phường Thị Nại, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
4 HUY HOANG DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LTD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 67 Ỷ Lan, phường Thị Nại, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
5 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Phương Việt Quy Nhơn và Công ty TNHH Phát triển Công nghệ Việt Long Consulting, surveying and designing construction drawings and estimates Số 14 Nguyễn Phong Sắc, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định.
6 HUY HOANG DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LTD Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate số 67 Ỷ Lan, phường Thị Nại, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
7 SAO VIET VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Equipment appraisal consulting 574a Trường Sa, phường 2, quận Phú Nhuận, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
8 HUY HOANG DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LTD Project management consultancy số 67 Ỷ Lan, phường Thị Nại, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 1,25m3 (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 1,6m3 (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy ủi 110CV (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép 16T (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
5
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành 16T (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
10
7
Cần cẩu bánh hơi 16T (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
2
10
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5kW
2
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70kg
3
12
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW
2
13
Máy khoan bê tông
2
14
Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay
1
15
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa đường
1
16
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm 50 - 60m3/h
1
17
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa 130 - 140CV
1
18
Máy phun nhựa đường 190CV
1
19
Máy nén khí diezel 600m3/h
1
20
Cần trục Ô tô 3T (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
21
Máy toàn đạc hoặc Máy kinh vĩ hoặc GPS (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
22
Máy thủy bình (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: SAN NỀN
2
CÔNG TÁC CHUẨN BỊ
3
Phá bỏ đường bê tông xi măng hiện trạng, đào móng + nền nhà dân bị giải tỏa
1.1021
100m3
4
Vận chuyển xà bần đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (1km đường loại 4, ĐGx.1.35)
11.021
10m³/1km
5
Vận chuyển xà bần đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1.7km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km (0.3km đường loại 4+1.4km đường loại 6, k=0.3*1.35+1.4*1.8=2.93, ĐGx2.93)
11.021
10m³/1km
6
San xà bần bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
1.1021
100m3
7
ĐẮP ĐẤT MẶT BẰNG K90, CỰ LY MỎ ĐẤT 23,5KM
8
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất III
125.565
100m3
9
Vật liệu san nền
125.565
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (0,5km đường loại 6+0.5km đường loại 4, K=0.5*1.8+0.5*1.35=1.575, ĐGx1.575)
1513.0583
10m³/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km (2.4km đường loại 4+6.6km đường loại 2, K=2.4*1.35+6.6*0.68=7.728, ĐGx7.728)
1513.0583
10m³/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 13.5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km (13.3km đường loại 2+0.2km đường loại 6, K=13.3*0.68+0.2*1.8=9.404, ĐGx9.404)
1513.0583
10m³/1km
13
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
115.9892
100m3
14
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
15
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
16
Đào nền, đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất III (đất đào tận dụng 80% đắp nền đường)
3.145
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (1km đường loại 4, ĐGx.1.35)
6.29
10m³/1km
18
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1.7km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km (0.3km đường loại 4+1.4km đường loại 6, k=0.3*1.35+1.4*1.8=2.93, ĐGx2.93)
6.29
10m³/1km
19
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
0.629
100m3
20
Vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất I
46.6311
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất hữu cơ tận dụng đắp hố trồng cây bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất I
0.4309
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất hữu cơ đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (1km đường loại 4, ĐGx.1.35)
462.002
10m³/1km
23
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1.7km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km (0.3km đường loại 4+1.4km đường loại 6, k=0.3*1.35+1.4*1.8=2.93, ĐGx2.93)
462.002
10m³/1km
24
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
46.2002
100m3
25
Trồng vầng cỏ mái taluy
2.9266
100m2
26
Vận chuyển vầng cỏ tiếp 10m
2.9266
100m2
27
ĐẮP ĐẤT MẶT BẰNG K95, CỰ LY MỎ ĐẤT 23,5KM
28
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
165.7524
100m3
29
Vật liệu san nền
165.7524
100m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (0,5km đường loại 6+0.5km đường loại 4, K=0.5*1.8+0.5*1.35=1.575, ĐGx1.575)
1997.3164
10m³/1km
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km (2.4km đường loại 4+6.6km đường loại 2, K=2.4*1.35+6.6*0.68=7.728, ĐGx7.728)
1997.3164
10m³/1km
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 13.5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km (13.3km đường loại 2+0.2km đường loại 6, K=13.3*0.68+0.2*1.8=9.404, ĐGx9.404)
1997.3164
10m³/1km
33
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
134.0392
100m3
34
ĐẮP NỀN K98: MỎ ĐẤT 23,5KM
35
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
19.1014
100m3
36
Vật liệu san nền
19.1014
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (0,5km đường loại 6+0.5km đường loại 4, K=0.5*1.8+0.5*1.35=1.575, ĐGx1.575)
230.1719
10m³/1km
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km (2.4km đường loại 4+6.6km đường loại 2, K=2.4*1.35+6.6*0.68=7.728, ĐGx7.728)
230.1719
10m³/1km
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 13.5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km (13.3km đường loại 2+0.2km đường loại 6, K=13.3*0.68+0.2*1.8=9.404, ĐGx9.404)
230.1719
10m³/1km
40
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
16.4667
100m3
41
MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
42
Lót bạt nhựa
0.1059
100m2
43
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.0254
100m2
44
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
2.12
m3
45
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1, Dmax 37.5
8.7823
100m3
46
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1, Dmax 25
7.6845
100m3
47
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
54.8891
100m2
48
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
9.1226
100tấn
49
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
9.1226
100tấn
50
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 17km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
9.1226
100tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation (phase 1)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation (phase 1)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second