Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,430,711,138 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,272,825,073 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,430,711,138 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,272,825,073 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and modernize the smart radio system in Tay Coc commune..
29/08/2026 09:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTP
22/08/2026 10:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Construction of Buildings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẬN TẢI XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THỌ
14/08/2026 09:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc publishes the plan Upgrade and renovation of the guard house, gate, fence, courtyard, and school administration building at Tây Cốc Kindergarten. with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2026 16:26
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and renovation of the guard house, gate, fence, courtyard, and school administration building at Tây Cốc Kindergarten..
13/08/2026 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Lộc Phúc 88
11/08/2026 11:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, Evaluation of results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ANH CHI
11/08/2026 10:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc publishes the plan Renovation and upgrade of the GTNT (Guang Ninh Transport) route from areas Viet Hung 2, Viet Hung 3, and QL.70 to Viet Hung 4, Tay Coc village. with 6 bidding package .
11/08/2026 10:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc has posted an investment and development project Renovation and upgrade of the GTNT (Guang Ninh Transport) route from areas Viet Hung 2, Viet Hung 3, and QL.70 to Viet Hung 4, Tay Coc village..
10/08/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Shopping .
- Winning bidder: PHU NAM AGRICULTURE COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 16:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG PHONG
16/12/2024 16:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ĐỨC
16/12/2024 16:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
16/12/2024 16:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bidding package Shopping with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2024 13:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ĐỨC
05/12/2024 15:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
05/12/2024 15:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 15:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 15:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Dai Duong Construction & Trading Company Limited
05/12/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and modernize the smart radio system in Tay Coc commune..
29/08/2026 09:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTP
22/08/2026 10:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Construction of Buildings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẬN TẢI XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THỌ
14/08/2026 09:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc publishes the plan Upgrade and renovation of the guard house, gate, fence, courtyard, and school administration building at Tây Cốc Kindergarten. with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2026 16:26
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and renovation of the guard house, gate, fence, courtyard, and school administration building at Tây Cốc Kindergarten..
13/08/2026 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Lộc Phúc 88
11/08/2026 11:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, Evaluation of results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ANH CHI
11/08/2026 10:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc publishes the plan Renovation and upgrade of the GTNT (Guang Ninh Transport) route from areas Viet Hung 2, Viet Hung 3, and QL.70 to Viet Hung 4, Tay Coc village. with 6 bidding package .
11/08/2026 10:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc has posted an investment and development project Renovation and upgrade of the GTNT (Guang Ninh Transport) route from areas Viet Hung 2, Viet Hung 3, and QL.70 to Viet Hung 4, Tay Coc village..
10/08/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Cốc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects