Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,399,508,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,326,525,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,399,508,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,326,525,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of radio station equipment applying information and telecommunications technology in Thach Khoan commune, Thanh Son district in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán.
- Winning bidder: AMZ VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 13:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of radio station equipment applying information and telecommunications technology in Thach Khoan commune, Thanh Son district in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the request Procurement and installation of radio station equipment applying information and telecommunications technology in Thach Khoan commune, Thanh Son district in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán with 3 bidding package.
04/12/2024 18:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction insurance: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
28/11/2023 11:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction supervision: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán.
- Winning bidder: BÌNH PHÚ COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2023 11:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán.
- Winning bidder: HẢI KIÊN COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2023 11:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and installation works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2023 10:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction and installation bidding package: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho) . of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán.
15/11/2023 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids for the construction and installation package: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán.
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
15/11/2023 09:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Economic - technical report on renovation and embellishment of Dinh Thach Khoan relic, Thach Khoan commune, Thanh Son district, Phu Tho province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN ĐẠI PHÚC SƠN
03/11/2023 13:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of radio station equipment applying information and telecommunications technology in Thach Khoan commune, Thanh Son district in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: AMZ VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 13:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of radio station equipment applying information and telecommunications technology in Thach Khoan commune, Thanh Son district in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
13/12/2024 15:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of radio station equipment applying information and telecommunications technology in Thach Khoan commune, Thanh Son district in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/12/2024 10:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán publishes the plan Procurement and installation of radio station equipment applying information and telecommunications technology in Thach Khoan commune, Thanh Son district in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
04/12/2024 18:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction insurance: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
28/11/2023 11:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction supervision: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). .
- Winning bidder: BÌNH PHÚ COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2023 11:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and installation works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). .
- Winning bidder: HẢI KIÊN COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2023 11:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction and installation works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2023 09:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and installation works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2023 10:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction and installation bidding package: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho) . .
- Winning bidder: AVN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/11/2023 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of radio station equipment applying information and telecommunications technology in Thach Khoan commune, Thanh Son district in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán.
- Winning bidder: AMZ VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 13:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of radio station equipment applying information and telecommunications technology in Thach Khoan commune, Thanh Son district in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the request Procurement and installation of radio station equipment applying information and telecommunications technology in Thach Khoan commune, Thanh Son district in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán with 3 bidding package.
04/12/2024 18:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction insurance: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
28/11/2023 11:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction supervision: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán.
- Winning bidder: BÌNH PHÚ COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2023 11:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán.
- Winning bidder: HẢI KIÊN COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2023 11:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and installation works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2023 10:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction and installation bidding package: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho) . of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán.
15/11/2023 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids for the construction and installation package: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thach Khoan commune (section from Trung Hung area to Nha Tho). of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán.
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
15/11/2023 09:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Economic - technical report on renovation and embellishment of Dinh Thach Khoan relic, Thach Khoan commune, Thanh Son district, Phu Tho province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN ĐẠI PHÚC SƠN
03/11/2023 13:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Khoán has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects