Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.14%, Construction 92.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,124,735,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,040,060,765 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.14%, Construction 92.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,124,735,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,040,060,765 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and project estimates: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (gas station section to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
25/12/2024 10:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveying and preparing technical and economic reports for the project: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (gas station section to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
25/12/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project consulting packages: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (gas station section to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn with 2 bidding package.
25/12/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (the section of gas station to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
25/12/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (the section of gas station to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hoàng Khánh
25/12/2024 10:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for the project package: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (section of gas station to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid packages for works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (section of gas station to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 Construction and installation work: 4-room classroom building of Thang Son primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2024 07:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 construction insurance: 4-room classroom building of Thang Son primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
21/08/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02 construction supervision: 4-room classroom building of Thang Son primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ THỌ
21/08/2024 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and project estimates: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (gas station section to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Xây dựng An Phúc Minh
25/12/2024 10:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveying and preparing technical and economic reports for the project: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (gas station section to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hoàng Khánh
25/12/2024 10:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project consulting packages: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (gas station section to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2024 10:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (the section of gas station to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
25/12/2024 10:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (the section of gas station to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hoàng Khánh
25/12/2024 10:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for the project package: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (section of gas station to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) .
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 09:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid packages for works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (section of gas station to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) .
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 09:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 Construction and installation work: 4-room classroom building of Thang Son primary school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHAN THUỶ, THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2024 07:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 construction insurance: 4-room classroom building of Thang Son primary school .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
21/08/2024 16:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02 construction supervision: 4-room classroom building of Thang Son primary school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ THỌ
21/08/2024 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and project estimates: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (gas station section to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
25/12/2024 10:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveying and preparing technical and economic reports for the project: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (gas station section to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
25/12/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project consulting packages: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (gas station section to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn with 2 bidding package.
25/12/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (the section of gas station to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
25/12/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (the section of gas station to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hoàng Khánh
25/12/2024 10:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for the project package: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (section of gas station to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid packages for works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Son commune (section of gas station to Hoang Xa, Thanh Thuy district) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 Construction and installation work: 4-room classroom building of Thang Son primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2024 07:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 construction insurance: 4-room classroom building of Thang Son primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
21/08/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02 construction supervision: 4-room classroom building of Thang Son primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ THỌ
21/08/2024 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted 14 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thắng Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects