Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 76 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,132,497,004 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,131,526,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,132,497,004 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,131,526,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on land statistics in 2025 Thanh An commune .
- Winning bidder: Center For Cadastral Technology Research And Applications
14/08/2026 10:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment and supplies for civil defense purposes. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THÀNH CÔNG VIỆT
14/08/2026 10:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional equipment for fire prevention and suppression. .
- Winning bidder: MINH QUANG CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 10:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN publishes the plan Procurement Plan for Defense Equipment with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 09:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN publishes the plan Procurement plan: Purchase of equipment and supplies for fire prevention and protection. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 09:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN publishes the plan Land statistics in 2025 Thanh An commune with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2026 11:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of official vehicles .
- Winning bidder: Sài Gòn Ford - Chi nhánh Nam Sài Gòn
12/03/2026 16:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of official vehicles with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2026 09:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Tân Phong
10/03/2026 08:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Shopping IT equipment .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON INFORMATION AND NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
07/02/2026 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the road along the sea (section from Thanh Binh Hamlet to Thanh An High School) with 9 bidding package .
04/01/2026 08:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the road along the sea (section from Thanh Binh Hamlet to Thanh An High School) with 9 bidding package .
04/01/2026 08:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÀ AN
17/07/2025 22:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and the results of the contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: NAM TIEN CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION REAL ESTATE COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 22:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the landscape of Uncle Ho's memorial room and propaganda panels with 4 bidding package .
17/07/2025 22:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THANH BINH ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 22:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
17/07/2025 21:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents and the results of construction bidding selection .
- Winning bidder: NAM TIEN CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION REAL ESTATE COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 21:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÀ AN
17/07/2025 21:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
17/07/2025 21:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on land statistics in 2025 Thanh An commune .
- Winning bidder: Center For Cadastral Technology Research And Applications
14/08/2026 10:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment and supplies for civil defense purposes. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THÀNH CÔNG VIỆT
14/08/2026 10:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional equipment for fire prevention and suppression. .
- Winning bidder: MINH QUANG CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 10:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN publishes the plan Procurement Plan for Defense Equipment with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 09:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN publishes the plan Procurement plan: Purchase of equipment and supplies for fire prevention and protection. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 09:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN publishes the plan Land statistics in 2025 Thanh An commune with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2026 11:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of official vehicles .
- Winning bidder: Sài Gòn Ford - Chi nhánh Nam Sài Gòn
12/03/2026 16:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of official vehicles with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2026 09:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Tân Phong
10/03/2026 08:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN announced the results of the bid package Shopping IT equipment .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON INFORMATION AND NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
07/02/2026 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 76 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH AN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects