Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,743,194,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,735,498,619 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,743,194,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,735,498,619 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor HA NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED. has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương with the form National competitive bidding.
20/06/2022 14:42
The Bid solicitor HA NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED. has posted the request Invest in building multi-purpose houses and auxiliary items for primary school in Thanh Huong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương with 5 bidding package.
10/06/2022 08:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CRD
28/05/2022 11:02
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương with the form National competitive bidding.
29/04/2022 15:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has posted the request Investing in building grassroots cultural institutions in Thanh Huong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương with 6 bidding package.
29/04/2022 08:45
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has posted an investment and development project Investing in building grassroots cultural institutions in Thanh Huong commune.
28/04/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor HUNG PHAT 79 CONSULTAL INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/03/2022 16:00
The Bid solicitor HUNG PHAT 79 CONSULTAL INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovating and repairing toilets, kitchens and canteens, medical waste treatment areas, medicine gardens, walls, office buildings, medical stations, Thanh Huong commune, Thanh Liem district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương with 5 bidding package.
08/03/2022 17:46
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing toilets, kitchens and canteens, medical waste treatment areas, medicine gardens, walls, office buildings, medical stations, Thanh Huong commune, Thanh Liem district.
08/03/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor AN THANH PHAT NAM HA JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương with the form National competitive bidding.
21/02/2022 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CRD
28/05/2022 11:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment with 1 participating contractors .
12/05/2022 16:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
29/04/2022 15:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương publishes the plan Investing in building grassroots cultural institutions in Thanh Huong commune with 6 bidding package .
29/04/2022 08:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HẢI ÂU
19/08/2021 07:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
25/05/2021 14:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/05/2021 14:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment for cultural house in Thanh Huong commune in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
07/05/2021 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor HA NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED. has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương with the form National competitive bidding.
20/06/2022 14:42
The Bid solicitor HA NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED. has posted the request Invest in building multi-purpose houses and auxiliary items for primary school in Thanh Huong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương with 5 bidding package.
10/06/2022 08:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CRD
28/05/2022 11:02
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương with the form National competitive bidding.
29/04/2022 15:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has posted the request Investing in building grassroots cultural institutions in Thanh Huong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương with 6 bidding package.
29/04/2022 08:45
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has posted an investment and development project Investing in building grassroots cultural institutions in Thanh Huong commune.
28/04/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor HUNG PHAT 79 CONSULTAL INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/03/2022 16:00
The Bid solicitor HUNG PHAT 79 CONSULTAL INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovating and repairing toilets, kitchens and canteens, medical waste treatment areas, medicine gardens, walls, office buildings, medical stations, Thanh Huong commune, Thanh Liem district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương with 5 bidding package.
08/03/2022 17:46
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing toilets, kitchens and canteens, medical waste treatment areas, medicine gardens, walls, office buildings, medical stations, Thanh Huong commune, Thanh Liem district.
08/03/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor AN THANH PHAT NAM HA JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương with the form National competitive bidding.
21/02/2022 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects