Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 62 contractor.
- Announced 52 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 122 contractor selection plans with a total of 576 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 88 packages (with 104 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 7 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 110 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 33 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 467 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 458 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.65%, Construction 88.46%, Consultancy 0.96%, Non-consultancy 1.92%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 364,868,043,890 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 361,596,467,991 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù as follows:
- Has relationships with 62 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.65%, Construction 88.46%, Consulting 0.96%, Non-consulting 1.92%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 364,868,043,890 VND, in which the total winning value is: 361,596,467,991 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù are as follows:
- Is the investor of 52 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 60 contractor selection plans, of which 57 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 52 Tender Notices, of which 52 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG THANH
27/06/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù.
- Winning bidder: TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9
21/06/2025 09:40
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH PHÚC LẬP THẠCH
11/06/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG CAT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for cultural, arts and sports activities at the Cultural Center of the commune, village cultural houses of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù.
- Winning bidder: television - broadcast - electronic - electric technology joint stock company
09/06/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 3A CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG THANH
03/06/2025 08:18
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the request Project LCNT Plan: Procurement equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities for cultural houses of villages in Thanh Tru commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 07:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG THANH
27/06/2025 11:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
26/06/2025 15:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9
21/06/2025 09:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2025 17:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH PHÚC LẬP THẠCH
11/06/2025 09:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG CAT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 15:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for cultural, arts and sports activities at the Cultural Center of the commune, village cultural houses .
- Winning bidder: television - broadcast - electronic - electric technology joint stock company
09/06/2025 08:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 16:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 3A CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 08:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù announced the results of the bid package Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG TNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG THANH
03/06/2025 08:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG THANH
27/06/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù.
- Winning bidder: TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9
21/06/2025 09:40
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH PHÚC LẬP THẠCH
11/06/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG CAT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for cultural, arts and sports activities at the Cultural Center of the commune, village cultural houses of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù.
- Winning bidder: television - broadcast - electronic - electric technology joint stock company
09/06/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 3A CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG THANH
03/06/2025 08:18
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted the request Project LCNT Plan: Procurement equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities for cultural houses of villages in Thanh Tru commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 07:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted 122 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 576 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted 104 Tender Notices in 88 bidding packages. Among these, 54 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 50 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has posted 110 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 110 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 33 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has a relationship with 62 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has a relationship with 113 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN xã Thanh Trù has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects