Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 998,762,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 998,592,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 998,762,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 998,592,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO HUỲNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Upgrading and expanding the Nam Chau - Ong Ta Canal pipeline of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên.
- Winning bidder: VINH TUC CONSTRUCTION &WATER TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
15/11/2023 22:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO HUỲNH PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Upgrading and expanding the Nam Chau - Ong Ta Canal pipeline of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2023 15:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has posted the request Upgrading and expanding the Nam Chau canal - Ong Ta canal of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên with 4 bidding package.
08/09/2023 14:33
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding the Nam Chau canal - Ong Ta canal.
29/08/2023 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên with the form Open bidding.
20/02/2023 15:30
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has posted an investment and development project Rural road in Thanh Tan village, Thanh Yen commune, Thach Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province.
07/02/2023 13:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: The entire construction and installation part and the cost of general items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHH HÒA NGHĨA
25/11/2020 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding the Nam Chau canal - Ong Ta canal with 4 bidding package .
08/09/2023 14:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and insurance with 1 participating contractors .
02/03/2023 10:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and insurance in the form Open bidding .
20/02/2023 15:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: The entire construction and installation part and the cost of general items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHH HÒA NGHĨA
25/11/2020 18:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên publishes the plan Repair and upgrade the N2 ditch from Yen Quang to Yen Dinh, Thanh Yen commune, Thanh Chuong district with 2 bidding package .
25/11/2020 18:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 01: The entire construction and installation part and the cost of general items in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
04/10/2017 08:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên publishes Tender Notice Thanh Yen commune health station, Thach Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province. (for small and micro contractors) in the form National competitive bidding .
02/07/2015 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO HUỲNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Upgrading and expanding the Nam Chau - Ong Ta Canal pipeline of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên.
- Winning bidder: VINH TUC CONSTRUCTION &WATER TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
15/11/2023 22:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO HUỲNH PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Upgrading and expanding the Nam Chau - Ong Ta Canal pipeline of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2023 15:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has posted the request Upgrading and expanding the Nam Chau canal - Ong Ta canal of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên with 4 bidding package.
08/09/2023 14:33
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding the Nam Chau canal - Ong Ta canal.
29/08/2023 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên with the form Open bidding.
20/02/2023 15:30
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has posted an investment and development project Rural road in Thanh Tan village, Thanh Yen commune, Thach Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province.
07/02/2023 13:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: The entire construction and installation part and the cost of general items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHH HÒA NGHĨA
25/11/2020 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Yên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects