Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 24 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 114 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 81 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 79 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,245,641,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,224,743,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,245,641,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,224,743,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 24 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 24 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor GROUP DANG KHOA COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển và xây dựng Tân Hoàng Phát
14/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến.
- Winning bidder: T89 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 16:01
Bid solicitor GROUP DANG KHOA COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and technical management of construction bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến.
- Winning bidder: CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 17:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến.
- Winning bidder: GROUP DANG KHOA COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 17:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building a set of houses, classrooms and some auxiliary items of Thien Phien Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến with 7 bidding package.
19/05/2025 17:49
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted an investment and development project Building a set of houses, subject classrooms and some auxiliary items of Thien Phien Primary School.
19/05/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại và sản xuất 266
28/04/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted the request Repairing in -field roads from Cau Trump junction to Tran Hung Dao High School, Tan Khai village, Thien Phien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến with 4 bidding package.
21/04/2025 16:44
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted an investment and development project Repairing in -field roads from Cau Trump junction to Tran Hung Dao High School, Tan Khai village, Thien Phien commune.
21/04/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: T89 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 16:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and technical management of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 17:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: GROUP DANG KHOA COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 17:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building a set of houses, classrooms and some auxiliary items of Thien Phien Primary School with 7 bidding package .
19/05/2025 17:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại và sản xuất 266
28/04/2025 16:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến publishes the plan Repairing in -field roads from Cau Trump junction to Tran Hung Dao High School, Tan Khai village, Thien Phien commune with 4 bidding package .
21/04/2025 16:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Technical infrastructure of residential area, Thien Phien commune, Tien Lu district with 7 bidding package .
09/10/2024 15:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: NAM ANH HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2024 21:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NAM ANH HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2024 21:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến announced the results of the bid package Construction work of renovating and repairing sidewalks in the new residential area of Diet Phap village, Thien Phien commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN MÁY VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY ANH
05/09/2024 21:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor GROUP DANG KHOA COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển và xây dựng Tân Hoàng Phát
14/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến.
- Winning bidder: T89 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 16:01
Bid solicitor GROUP DANG KHOA COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and technical management of construction bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến.
- Winning bidder: CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 17:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến.
- Winning bidder: GROUP DANG KHOA COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 17:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building a set of houses, classrooms and some auxiliary items of Thien Phien Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến with 7 bidding package.
19/05/2025 17:49
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted an investment and development project Building a set of houses, subject classrooms and some auxiliary items of Thien Phien Primary School.
19/05/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại và sản xuất 266
28/04/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted the request Repairing in -field roads from Cau Trump junction to Tran Hung Dao High School, Tan Khai village, Thien Phien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến with 4 bidding package.
21/04/2025 16:44
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted an investment and development project Repairing in -field roads from Cau Trump junction to Tran Hung Dao High School, Tan Khai village, Thien Phien commune.
21/04/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 114 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects