Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation of construction equipment

Find: 10:07 12/12/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a cultural house in Diet Phap village
Bidding package name
Construction and installation of construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:05 22/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 217/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/12/2023 17:02
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiện Phiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:02 12/12/2023
to
08:05 22/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:05 22/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DUC ANH HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on making design documents and estimates địa chỉ: Đội 1 thôn 1, Xã Đại Hưng, Huyện Khoái Châu , Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 MINH QUAN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates địa chỉ: Khu tập thể 1/5, Phường Minh Khai, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT địa chỉ: Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Địa chỉ: Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang E-HSDT assessment consulting địa chỉ: Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Địa chỉ: Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn
1
2
Đầm dùi
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
1
4
Máy lu
1
5
Máy đầm cóc
1
6
Máy thủy bình
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
1
8
Máy đào
1
9
Máy hàn
1
10
Máy cắt uốn thép
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: Nhà Văn hóa
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤10m - Cấp đất III ( tính 90% bằng máy)
0.9395
100m3
3
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất III ( tính 10% bằng thủ công)
10.439
m3
4
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.7037
100m3
5
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất II
43.5625
100m
6
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1469
100m2
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
6.97
m3
8
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.489
100m2
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.7308
tấn
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.389
tấn
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
22.0337
m3
12
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1497
100m2
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0584
tấn
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1103
tấn
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
0.9409
m3
16
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
19.3739
m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.8032
100m3
18
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.2387
100m2
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0779
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3117
tấn
21
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
3.5417
m3
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
11.642
m3
23
Lát nền, sàn gạch Granite-tiết diện gạch 600x600mm
126.2862
m2
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất II
0.3402
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất II ( TT vận chuyển 4km tiếp theo)
0.3402
100m3
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1635
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.7978
tấn
28
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.6943
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
4.356
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.5876
100m2
31
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
1.5257
100m2
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1964
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.8071
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.8152
tấn
35
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
8.7119
m3
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.6508
tấn
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
17.1335
m3
38
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50, xi măng PCB30
2.6242
m3
39
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50, xi măng PCB30
12.5548
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1229
100m2
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1117
tấn
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0471
tấn
43
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
0.6758
m3
44
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
109.0382
m2
45
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
55.64
m
46
Đắp phào kép, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
55.64
m
47
Ốp chữ INOX màu vàng'' NHÀ VĂN HÓA THÔN DIỆT PHÁP"
21
chữ
48
Con sơn bê tông
18
cái
49
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
109.0382
m2
50
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.658
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation of construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation of construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second