Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,124,000,336 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,041,839,139 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,124,000,336 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,041,839,139 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC & XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG MINH
24/03/2025 20:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kiến trúc và TM xây dựng Sao Việt
18/03/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, QAMP of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM ĐÔNG NAM Á
18/03/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TGN
18/03/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÀ TRÂM
18/03/2025 15:44
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang with the form Open bidding.
06/03/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the request Renovate and embellish the relics of the five elemental site - Duong Canh Thanh Hoang, Thieu Giang commune, Thieu Hoa district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang with 5 bidding package.
19/02/2025 14:41
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted an investment and development project Renovate and embellish the relics of the five elemental site - Duong Canh Thanh Hoang, Thieu Giang commune, Thieu Hoa district.
19/02/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, QLCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA HUY 368
25/05/2024 08:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG SUNRISE
25/05/2024 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC & XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG MINH
24/03/2025 20:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kiến trúc và TM xây dựng Sao Việt
18/03/2025 15:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, QAMP .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM ĐÔNG NAM Á
18/03/2025 15:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TGN
18/03/2025 15:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÀ TRÂM
18/03/2025 15:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
17/03/2025 09:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
06/03/2025 11:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang publishes the plan Renovate and embellish the relics of the five elemental site - Duong Canh Thanh Hoang, Thieu Giang commune, Thieu Hoa district with 5 bidding package .
19/02/2025 14:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, QLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA HUY 368
25/05/2024 08:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG SUNRISE
25/05/2024 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC & XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG MINH
24/03/2025 20:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kiến trúc và TM xây dựng Sao Việt
18/03/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, QAMP of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM ĐÔNG NAM Á
18/03/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TGN
18/03/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÀ TRÂM
18/03/2025 15:44
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang with the form Open bidding.
06/03/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the request Renovate and embellish the relics of the five elemental site - Duong Canh Thanh Hoang, Thieu Giang commune, Thieu Hoa district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang with 5 bidding package.
19/02/2025 14:41
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted an investment and development project Renovate and embellish the relics of the five elemental site - Duong Canh Thanh Hoang, Thieu Giang commune, Thieu Hoa district.
19/02/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, QLCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA HUY 368
25/05/2024 08:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG SUNRISE
25/05/2024 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted 12 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects