Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction works + Equipment

Find: 16:03 17/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating, upgrading the yard, adding a number of physical facilities to the office areas of Thieu Giang commune, Thieu Hoa district
Name of Tender Notice
Construction works + Equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating, upgrading the yard, adding a number of physical facilities to the office areas of Thieu Giang commune, Thieu Hoa district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Communal budget from land use right source
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 24/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:57 17/06/2022
to
16:00 24/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 24/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
26.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty six million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
còn hoạt động tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo.
1
2
Máy đầm bàn 1 KW
còn hoạt động tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo.
1
3
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 KW
còn hoạt động tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo.
1
4
Máy đào
còn hoạt động tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo.
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông
còn hoạt động tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo.
2
6
Máy lu
còn hoạt động tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo.
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
còn hoạt động tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo.
2
8
Máy ủi
còn hoạt động tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo.
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ 5T
còn hoạt động tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo.
3

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng
18 cây Theo Chương V; phần 2
2 Đào gốc cây
18 gốc Theo Chương V; phần 2
3 Phá dỡ móng gạch
8,4518 m3 Theo Chương V; phần 2
4 Phá dỡ
20 m2 Theo Chương V; phần 2
5 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
10,2 m3 Theo Chương V; phần 2
6 Đào nền đường
1,5296 100m3 Theo Chương V; phần 2
7 Đào xúc đất
8,0503 1m3 Theo Chương V; phần 2
8 Vận chuyển đất
1,7966 100m3 Theo Chương V; phần 2
9 Thi công móng
1,7976 100m3 Theo Chương V; phần 2
10 Bê tông nền
31,1892 m3 Theo Chương V; phần 2
11 Láng nền
1.515,27 m2 Theo Chương V; phần 2
12 Lát sân
1.519,69 m2 Theo Chương V; phần 2
13 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm
0,4932 m3 Theo Chương V; phần 2
14 Lát đá bậc tam cấp
6,576 m2 Theo Chương V; phần 2
15 Trồng cây bóng mát
2 cây Theo Chương V; phần 2
16 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm
5,5264 m3 Theo Chương V; phần 2
17 Trát tường ngoài
66,568 m2 Theo Chương V; phần 2
18 Ốp gạch thẻ ≤ 0,05m2
26,376 m2 Theo Chương V; phần 2
19 Đổ đất bồn cây
6,28 0.0 Theo Chương V; phần 2
20 Di chuyển và trồng 4 cây
1 trọn gói Theo Chương V; phần 2
21 Phá dỡ bê tông nền sân cũ, đào hố trồng 4 cây di chuyển
1 trọn gói Theo Chương V; phần 2
22 Đục mở tường làm cửa
3,0525 m2 Theo Chương V; phần 2
23 Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0,6716 m3 Theo Chương V; phần 2
24 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô
0,0495 m3 Theo Chương V; phần 2
25 Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô
0,0641 100kg Theo Chương V; phần 2
26 Sản xuất lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ gia cố lanh tô, lanh tô
0,78 m2 Theo Chương V; phần 2
27 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung rỗng 6,5x10,5x22cm
0,6534 m3 Theo Chương V; phần 2
28 Trát tường trong
7,348 m2 Theo Chương V; phần 2
29 Cao rỉ, Sơn cửa ô thoáng
10 cái Theo Chương V; phần 2
30 Lắp đặt quạt trần
5 cái Theo Chương V; phần 2
31 Lắp đặt, khoan móc quạt trần
5 cái Theo Chương V; phần 2
32 Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn
80 m Theo Chương V; phần 2
33 Lắp đặt dây đơn
80 m Theo Chương V; phần 2
34 Thuê giáo thi công lắp đặt quạt trần, tháo dỡ trần nhôm
1 trọn gói Theo Chương V; phần 2
35 Phá dỡ nền gạch
9,6 m2 Theo Chương V; phần 2
36 Phá dỡ nền
0,48 m3 Theo Chương V; phần 2
37 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu dày 3cm
9,6 m2 Theo Chương V; phần 2
38 Lát nền, sàn tiết diện gạch 400x400mm2
9,6 m2 Theo Chương V; phần 2
39 Đục cửa 1,2m, xây trát hoàn thiện
1 trọn gói Theo Chương V; phần 2
40 Gia công, lắp dựng vách kính nhôm hệ kinh dày 6,38 ly
6,3 m2 Theo Chương V; phần 2
41 Lắp đặt cầu dao 3 cực một chiều ≤200 Ampe
1 bộ Theo Chương V; phần 2
42 Lắp đặt cầu dao 3 cực đảo chiều ≤200 Ampe
5 bộ Theo Chương V; phần 2
43 Lắp đặt đèn trang trí âm trần
6 bộ Theo Chương V; phần 2
44 Lắp đặt đèn sát trần có chụp
46 bộ Theo Chương V; phần 2
45 Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 0,6m, hộp đèn 3 bóng
14 bộ Theo Chương V; phần 2
46 Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
20 bộ Theo Chương V; phần 2
47 Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
1 cái Theo Chương V; phần 2
48 Mua ổn áp 3pha Lioa 45kvA
1 cái Theo Chương V; phần 2
49 Lắp đặt quạt trần
1 cái Theo Chương V; phần 2
50 Lắp camera quan sát 7 mắt + đầu thu 16 kênh
1 bộ Theo Chương V; phần 2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction works + Equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction works + Equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 91

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second