Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,701,399,946 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,263,517,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,701,399,946 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,263,517,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.98%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction
construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú.
- Winning bidder: HUNG LONG TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2022 10:59
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction
construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2022 07:51
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted an investment and development project The route from the intersection of Thieu Phu Kindergarten through Tra Thon village to Thieu Cong commune, Thieu Phu commune, Thieu Hoa district.
21/11/2022 13:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work + backup. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng thương mại và xây lắp điện Thanh Thảo
26/05/2022 16:25
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work + backup. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
05/05/2022 11:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted the request Upgrading roads from National Highway 45 to Kindergarten in Thieu Phu Commune, Thieu Hoa District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú with 4 bidding package.
05/05/2022 10:39
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted an investment and development project Upgrading roads from National Highway 45 to Kindergarten in Thieu Phu Commune, Thieu Hoa District..
05/05/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ, XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM ANH VŨ
01/03/2021 10:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG LỘC
17/02/2021 15:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction, (Construction cost + General items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
27/04/2020 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction
construction .
- Winning bidder: HUNG LONG TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2022 10:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction
construction with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2022 09:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction
construction in the form Competitive Offer .
22/11/2022 07:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work + backup. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng thương mại và xây lắp điện Thanh Thảo
26/05/2022 16:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work + backup. with 1 participating contractors .
15/05/2022 16:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work + backup. in the form National competitive bidding .
05/05/2022 11:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú publishes the plan Upgrading roads from National Highway 45 to Kindergarten in Thieu Phu Commune, Thieu Hoa District with 4 bidding package .
05/05/2022 10:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ, XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM ANH VŨ
01/03/2021 10:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG LỘC
17/02/2021 15:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
08/02/2021 10:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction
construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú.
- Winning bidder: HUNG LONG TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2022 10:59
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction
construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2022 07:51
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted an investment and development project The route from the intersection of Thieu Phu Kindergarten through Tra Thon village to Thieu Cong commune, Thieu Phu commune, Thieu Hoa district.
21/11/2022 13:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work + backup. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng thương mại và xây lắp điện Thanh Thảo
26/05/2022 16:25
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work + backup. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
05/05/2022 11:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted the request Upgrading roads from National Highway 45 to Kindergarten in Thieu Phu Commune, Thieu Hoa District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú with 4 bidding package.
05/05/2022 10:39
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted an investment and development project Upgrading roads from National Highway 45 to Kindergarten in Thieu Phu Commune, Thieu Hoa District..
05/05/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ, XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM ANH VŨ
01/03/2021 10:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG LỘC
17/02/2021 15:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction, (Construction cost + General items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
27/04/2020 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thiệu Phú has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects